• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Opole - Lviv

Buy bus and coach tickets Opole - Lviv: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lviv in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lviv and back, including departures today. Get from Opole to Lviv cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
08:30 – 22:00 OpoleLviv

13 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun

11:15 – 23:10 OpoleLviv

11 h. 55 min.

Each day

11:15 – 23:15 OpoleLviv

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:15 – 22:25 OpoleLviv

11 h. 10 min.

Each day

12:35 – 23:30 OpoleLviv

10 h. 55 min.

Thu, Sat

12:40 – 23:00 OpoleLviv

10 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:30 – 01:30 OpoleLviv

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

13:40 – 01:30 OpoleLviv

11 h. 50 min.

Mon, Tue, Sat, Sun

14:30 – 04:50 OpoleLviv

14 h. 20 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

14:30 – 06:55 OpoleLviv

16 h. 25 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

14:50 – 03:10 OpoleLviv

12 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

15:00 – 02:50 OpoleLviv

11 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:00 – 02:55 OpoleLviv

11 h. 55 min.

Each day

15:40 – 03:55 OpoleLviv

12 h. 15 min.

Each day

15:40 – 03:50 OpoleLviv

12 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:40 – 04:15 OpoleLviv

12 h. 35 min.

Each day

15:40 – 02:30 OpoleLviv

10 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:00 – 03:25 OpoleLviv

11 h. 25 min.

Sat

16:00 – 02:20 OpoleLviv

10 h. 20 min.

Each day

16:00 – 03:55 OpoleLviv

11 h. 55 min.

Sat

16:05 – 03:45 OpoleLviv

11 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

17:20 – 03:55 OpoleLviv

10 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:20 – 03:20 OpoleLviv

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:30 – 03:40 OpoleLviv

10 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:30 – 03:10 OpoleLviv

9 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:40 – 07:10 OpoleLviv

12 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:40 – 04:40 OpoleLviv

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:40 – 04:40 OpoleLviv

10 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:40 – 07:00 OpoleLviv

12 h. 20 min.

Mon, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:30 – 06:40 OpoleLviv

11 h. 10 min.

Fri

19:45 – 07:30 OpoleLviv

11 h. 45 min.

Thu

19:45 – 08:10 OpoleLviv

12 h. 25 min.

Thu

20:35 – 07:00 OpoleLviv

10 h. 25 min.

Each day

20:35 – 07:00 OpoleLviv

10 h. 25 min.

Each day

20:35 – 07:00 OpoleLviv

10 h. 25 min.

Each day

20:35 – 07:00 OpoleLviv

10 h. 25 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Opole quickly reach the center of Lviv in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Opole depart and where they arrive at Lviv. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Lvivske ATP 14630Tomaszow Lubelski - Zhovkva

Everythink ok

Lvivske ATP 14630Львов - Люблин

bardzo dobrze!

ModultransKrakow airport - Kalush

All ok, good bus, driver gently called me on mobile about his 20minutes delay.

Lvivske ATP 14630Kyiv - Krakow

The bus seats are very comfortable.The drivers were kindly and prefessional.Thank you for everything

Lvivske ATP 14630Lublin - Lviv

Everything was good, but in the car wasn't WC and the car didn't looks the same on the picture and in real

Lvivske ATP 14630Rzeszow - Lviv

Perfectly on time

Lvivske ATP 14630Lublin - Lviv

Really good. No problems at all.

Lvivske ATP 14630Люблин - Львов

Vvichlyvyj vodij, shvydkyj perejizd, myla muzychka. Djakuju!

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation