By time
By price

Buses Riga - Pärnu

Buy bus tickets Riga - Pärnu: where and how to book bus tickets to Estonia, the cost of the trip to Pärnu in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Pärnu and back, including departures today. Get from Riga to Pärnu cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
08:00 – 10:35 RigaPärnu Departure at 08:00 from: Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str. Arrival at 10:35 to: Bussijaam,Platvorm 8, Pikk 15

2 h. 35 min.

Details

Each day

12:00 – 14:35 RigaPärnu Departure at 12:00 from: Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str. Arrival at 14:35 to: Bussijaam,Platvorm 8, Pikk 15

2 h. 35 min.

Details

Each day

14:15 – 16:52 RigaPärnu Departure at 14:15 from: Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str. Arrival at 16:52 to: Bussijaam,Platvorm 8, Pikk 15

2 h. 37 min.

Details

Each day

17:00 – 19:35 RigaPärnu Departure at 17:00 from: Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str. Arrival at 19:35 to: Bussijaam,Platvorm 8, Pikk 15

2 h. 35 min.

Details

Each day

Route on map

How from Riga quickly reach the center of Pärnu in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Riga departe and where they arrive at Pärnu. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Estonia, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information