• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Vinnytsia - Lodz

Buy bus and coach tickets Vinnytsia - Lodz: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Lodz in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Lodz and back, including departures today. Get from Vinnytsia to Lodz cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
05:25 – 22:30 VinnytsiaLodz

17 h. 5 min.

Wed, Fri

06:00 – 01:10 VinnytsiaLodz

19 h. 10 min.

Each day

06:00 – 01:10 VinnytsiaLodz

19 h. 10 min.

Each day

06:15 – 01:30 VinnytsiaLodz

19 h. 15 min.

Mon

09:45 – 00:20 VinnytsiaLodz

14 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:50 – 05:10 VinnytsiaLodz

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

09:50 – 04:00 VinnytsiaLodz

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:30 – 08:10 VinnytsiaLodz

20 h. 40 min.

Each day

12:35 – 06:00 VinnytsiaLodz

17 h. 25 min.

Each day

12:50 – 07:50 VinnytsiaLodz

19 h. 0 min.

Thu

13:00 – 06:00 VinnytsiaLodz

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:00 – 09:00 VinnytsiaLodz

19 h. 0 min.

Each day

15:30 – 10:05 VinnytsiaLodz

18 h. 35 min.

Each day

15:30 – 10:05 VinnytsiaLodz

18 h. 35 min.

Each day

15:30 – 09:00 VinnytsiaLodz

17 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:30 – 13:25 VinnytsiaLodz

20 h. 55 min.

Each day

16:50 – 13:25 VinnytsiaLodz

20 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:00 – 09:10 VinnytsiaLodz

16 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:25 – 14:45 VinnytsiaLodz

21 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

17:25 – 12:50 VinnytsiaLodz

19 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

17:25 – 12:50 VinnytsiaLodz

19 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

17:25 – 14:45 VinnytsiaLodz

21 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

Route on map

How from Vinnytsia quickly reach the center of Lodz in 2019. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Vinnytsia depart and where they arrive at Lodz. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPChisinau - Chernivtsi

Everything perfect!

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТПОдесса - Катовице

Dobre na ti groczy

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPGdansk - Kryvyi Rih

Very good trip

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPLviv - Chernivtsi

It was fast and comfortable!

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPLviv - Odessa

The unpunctuality has been the only negative thing. The driver has been kind and the bus is comfortable.

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPLviv - Chernivtsi

We really enjoyed this trip. Some beautiful countryside and the driver was excellent, ensuring our comfort and friendly

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТПУмань - Винница

On time. Very comfortable.

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТПОдесса - Каунас

gera kelione ir toliau rinksiuos si vezeja dekingas uz kelione, sekmes versle..

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation