• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Yerevan - Tbilisi

Buy bus and coach tickets Yerevan - Tbilisi: where and how to book bus tickets to Georgia, the cost of the trip to Tbilisi in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Tbilisi and back, including departures today. Get from Yerevan to Tbilisi cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:30 – 14:00 YerevanTbilisi

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

07:30 – 13:50 YerevanTbilisi

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

08:30 – 14:50 YerevanTbilisi

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

08:30 – 15:00 YerevanTbilisi

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:30 – 17:00 YerevanTbilisi

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:30 – 16:50 YerevanTbilisi

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:00 – 19:30 YerevanTbilisi

6 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:00 – 19:20 YerevanTbilisi

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:15 – 21:15 YerevanTbilisi

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:30 – 23:50 YerevanTbilisi

6 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:40 – 00:30 YerevanTbilisi

6 h. 50 min.

Sat

Route on map

How from Yerevan quickly reach the center of Tbilisi in 2020. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Yerevan depart and where they arrive at Tbilisi. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Georgia, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation