By time
By price

Buses Zhytomyr - Hradec Králové

Buy bus and coach tickets Zhytomyr - Hradec Králové: where and how to book bus tickets to Czech Republic, the cost of the trip to Hradec Králové in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Hradec Králové and back, including departures today. Get from Zhytomyr to Hradec Králové cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
12:00 – 07:10 ZhytomyrHradec Králové

19 h. 10 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

15:40 – 13:50 ZhytomyrHradec Králové

22 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:40 – 13:50 ZhytomyrHradec Králové

22 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:40 – 13:50 ZhytomyrHradec Králové

22 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:40 – 13:50 ZhytomyrHradec Králové

22 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:10 – 11:00 ZhytomyrHradec Králové

18 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

Route on map

How from Zhytomyr quickly reach the center of Hradec Králové in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Zhytomyr depart and where they arrive at Hradec Králové. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Czech Republic, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto/AgatВроцлав - Ровно

Доехали без приключений.

Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto/AgatВроцлав - Ровно

Как всегда быстро и надежно.

Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto/AgatПрага - Львов

It was in a high level.Thank you.

Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto/AgatКраков аэропорт - Киев

Все чудово.

Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto/AgatВроцлав - Прага

Автобус и сервис нормальный, но из-за долгого прохождения границы Украина-Польша нам пришлось прождать автобус во Вроцлаве 2 часа. Будьте готовы к тому, что ваши планы могут немного сместиться из-за потока желающих въехать из Украины в Еврозону. Туалета в автобусе нет, но водители делают остановки. 4…

Agat(Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto)Краков - Киев

Все понравилось! Приятные водители и удобный салон. Ехали быстро. Где не попадя не останавливались. На остановках стояли ровно 10 минут. В итоге - границу прошли довольно скоро, приехали в конечный пункт на 2 часа раньше чем планировалось, а после длительной дороги это ни может не…

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information