By time
By price

Buses Zhytomyr - Praha

Buy bus and coach tickets Zhytomyr - Praha: where and how to book bus tickets to Czech Republic, the cost of the trip to Praha in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Praha and back, including departures today. Get from Zhytomyr to Praha cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
08:00 – 07:00 ZhytomyrPraha

23 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri

09:15 – 06:00 ZhytomyrPraha

20 h. 45 min.

Wed, Thu, Sun

10:30 – 10:00 ZhytomyrPraha

23 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

12:00 – 09:15 ZhytomyrPraha

21 h. 15 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:00 – 08:45 ZhytomyrPraha

20 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:25 – 11:55 ZhytomyrPraha

23 h. 30 min.

Sun

12:25 – 12:00 ZhytomyrPraha

23 h. 35 min.

Mon, Fri

15:40 – 16:10 ZhytomyrPraha

24 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

15:40 – 15:30 ZhytomyrPraha

23 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:40 – 15:30 ZhytomyrPraha

23 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:40 – 15:30 ZhytomyrPraha

23 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:40 – 15:30 ZhytomyrPraha

23 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:10 – 13:00 ZhytomyrPraha

20 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

19:00 – 16:15 ZhytomyrPraha

21 h. 15 min.

Mon

19:00 – 15:45 ZhytomyrPraha

20 h. 45 min.

Mon

Route on map

How from Zhytomyr quickly reach the center of Praha in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Zhytomyr depart and where they arrive at Praha. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Czech Republic, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

VilartransРовно - Прага

Prujemni dobrozychlyvi vodii. Komfortna psychologibhna obstanovka,v avtobusi chysto.Jedynyj moment-ne bylo ani muzyky jakois lehenkoji,ani filmu. Ja b dodala to:)

Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto/AgatПрага - Львов

It was in a high level.Thank you.

VilartransPraha - Rivne

Duzhe fajno

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information