By time
By price

Buses Zhytomyr - Praha

Buy bus and coach tickets Zhytomyr - Praha: where and how to book bus tickets to Czech Republic, the cost of the trip to Praha in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Praha and back, including departures today. Get from Zhytomyr to Praha cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:30 – 05:00 ZhytomyrPraha

21 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sun

07:30 – 05:00 ZhytomyrPraha

21 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sun

10:30 – 10:00 ZhytomyrPraha

23 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

12:00 – 08:45 ZhytomyrPraha

20 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:00 – 09:15 ZhytomyrPraha

21 h. 15 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:25 – 11:55 ZhytomyrPraha

23 h. 30 min.

Sun

12:25 – 11:55 ZhytomyrPraha

23 h. 30 min.

Fri

15:40 – 16:10 ZhytomyrPraha

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:40 – 16:10 ZhytomyrPraha

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:40 – 16:10 ZhytomyrPraha

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:10 – 13:00 ZhytomyrPraha

20 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

17:30 – 17:05 ZhytomyrPraha

23 h. 35 min.

Sun

19:00 – 16:15 ZhytomyrPraha

21 h. 15 min.

Mon

19:00 – 15:45 ZhytomyrPraha

20 h. 45 min.

Mon

Route on map

How from Zhytomyr quickly reach the center of Praha in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Zhytomyr depart and where they arrive at Praha. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Czech Republic, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

VilartransLiberec - Lviv

Добрий день, мені сподобалось подорожування з даним перевізником.Весь багаж під номерами, гарно поскладаний.Достатня кількість зупинок, стоянки максимально 10-15хв. і не більше.На дитину до 4 років книжка 80%.Рекомендую.

ФОП ЛевицькаПознань - Киев

Водители очень нормальные, ехали по расписанию, даже с небольшим опережением графика, заезд на паркинги в туалет, по первой просьбе. Кино в салоне, чисто. Единственное, спинки сидений почти не опускались. Да и пересадка во Львове была очень неожиданной, в билете не было указано, что она будет.…

Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto/AgatВроцлав - Ровно

Как всегда быстро и надежно.

VilartransКраков - Киев

отличный перевозчик. да туалета нет, но достаточное количество остановок на хор заправках. удобные подушки. все проблемы создают наши люди.

ФОП ЛевицькаКраков - Киев

Маршрут Краков-Киев 20.01.2018 г.. Спасибо! Очень удобный автобус, несмотря на длительность, поездка была комфортной! В целом в автобусе было тепло, когда стояли с выключенным двигателем, укрывались куртками, т.к. автобус остывал и становилось свежо! Водителям спасибо, доехали максимально быстро, даже с опережением графика! Есть с чем…

VilartransKiev - Wroclaw

Отличный перевозчик, отзывчивые водители и комфортный автобус. За час до отправления уже можно было здать багаж и оставить другие вещи. Пунктуальное прибытие во все города. Рекомендую!

ФОП ЛевицькаВроцлав - Ровно

Автобус супер! Водії супер!

VilartransКраков - Киев

Поездка отличная ! Без опоздания .

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information