By time
By price

Buses Zhytomyr - Praha

Buy bus tickets Zhytomyr - Praha: where and how to book bus tickets to Czech Republic, the cost of the trip to Praha in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Praha and back, including departures today. Get from Zhytomyr to Praha cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:30 – 05:00 ZhytomyrPraha

21 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sun

07:30 – 05:00 ZhytomyrPraha

21 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sun

08:30 – 07:00 ZhytomyrPraha

22 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

10:30 – 10:00 ZhytomyrPraha

23 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

12:00 – 09:15 ZhytomyrPraha

21 h. 15 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:00 – 08:45 ZhytomyrPraha

20 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:25 – 11:55 ZhytomyrPraha

23 h. 30 min.

Sun

12:25 – 11:55 ZhytomyrPraha

23 h. 30 min.

Fri

15:40 – 16:10 ZhytomyrPraha

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:40 – 16:10 ZhytomyrPraha

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:40 – 16:10 ZhytomyrPraha

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:40 – 16:10 ZhytomyrPraha

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:40 – 16:10 ZhytomyrPraha

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:40 – 16:10 ZhytomyrPraha

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:10 – 13:00 ZhytomyrPraha

20 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

17:30 – 17:05 ZhytomyrPraha

23 h. 35 min.

Wed, Thu, Sun

19:00 – 16:15 ZhytomyrPraha

21 h. 15 min.

Mon

19:00 – 15:45 ZhytomyrPraha

20 h. 45 min.

Mon

Route on map

How from Zhytomyr quickly reach the center of Praha in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Zhytomyr departe and where they arrive at Praha. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Czech Republic, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

VilartransКраков - Киев

Поездка отличная ! Без опоздания .

Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto/AgatПрага - Львов

It was in a high level.Thank you.

VilartransPraha - Rivne

Duzhe fajno

Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto/AgatКраков аэропорт - Киев

Все чудово.

Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto/AgatВроцлав - Прага

Автобус и сервис нормальный, но из-за долгого прохождения границы Украина-Польша нам пришлось прождать автобус во Вроцлаве 2 часа. Будьте готовы к тому, что ваши планы могут немного сместиться из-за потока желающих въехать из Украины в Еврозону. Туалета в автобусе нет, но водители делают остановки. 4…

Agat(Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto)Краков - Киев

Все понравилось! Приятные водители и удобный салон. Ехали быстро. Где не попадя не останавливались. На остановках стояли ровно 10 минут. В итоге - границу прошли довольно скоро, приехали в конечный пункт на 2 часа раньше чем планировалось, а после длительной дороги это ни может не…

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information