By time
By price

Buses Zhytomyr - Praha

Buy bus and coach tickets Zhytomyr - Praha: where and how to book bus tickets to Czech Republic, the cost of the trip to Praha in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Praha and back, including departures today. Get from Zhytomyr to Praha cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
07:30 – 05:00 ZhytomyrPraha

21 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sun

07:30 – 05:00 ZhytomyrPraha

21 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sun

08:00 – 07:00 ZhytomyrPraha

23 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri

10:30 – 10:00 ZhytomyrPraha

23 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri

12:00 – 09:15 ZhytomyrPraha

21 h. 15 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:00 – 08:45 ZhytomyrPraha

20 h. 45 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:25 – 11:55 ZhytomyrPraha

23 h. 30 min.

Sun

12:25 – 11:55 ZhytomyrPraha

23 h. 30 min.

Fri

15:40 – 16:10 ZhytomyrPraha

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:40 – 16:10 ZhytomyrPraha

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:40 – 16:10 ZhytomyrPraha

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:40 – 16:10 ZhytomyrPraha

24 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:10 – 13:00 ZhytomyrPraha

20 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

19:00 – 16:15 ZhytomyrPraha

21 h. 15 min.

Mon

19:00 – 15:45 ZhytomyrPraha

20 h. 45 min.

Mon

Route on map

How from Zhytomyr quickly reach the center of Praha in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Zhytomyr depart and where they arrive at Praha. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Czech Republic, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Vasilkivtransavto/AgatПрага - Львов

Ехала из Праги очень довольна, в следующий раз еще поеду

ФОП ЛевицькаРовно - Вроцлав

Дуже хороші та чемні водії, автобус в чистому станні)

Vasilkivtransavto/AgatРовно - Краков

Комфортний і чистий автобус, приємні водії, вчасне відправлення. Ну і як завжди,страшенна черга на кордоні і як наслідок затримка приїзду. Але то зауваження не до перевізника.

VilartransПрага - Киев

Прибыли по росписанию

VilartransЧеркассы - Легница

Всё нормально

VilartransРовно - Катовице

Їхав з Рівного до Катовіц. Кордон швидко, як для автобуса. Чемні водії. Рекомендую.

VilartransПрага - Киев

Очень довольны с женой поездкой с VILARTRANS . Отдельная благодарность водителям .

Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto/AgatВроцлав - Ровно

Доехали без приключений.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information