• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Zhytomyr - Poznan

Buy bus and coach tickets Zhytomyr - Poznan: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Poznan in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Poznan and back, including departures today. Get from Zhytomyr to Poznan cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
05:30 – 01:30 ZhytomyrPoznan

20 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:20 – 04:30 ZhytomyrPoznan

19 h. 10 min.

Each day

09:35 – 06:30 ZhytomyrPoznan

20 h. 55 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

11:50 – 03:50 ZhytomyrPoznan

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

11:50 – 09:00 ZhytomyrPoznan

21 h. 10 min.

Each day

11:50 – 10:00 ZhytomyrPoznan

22 h. 10 min.

Each day

12:00 – 06:30 ZhytomyrPoznan

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:00 – 08:30 ZhytomyrPoznan

20 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sun

13:50 – 06:55 ZhytomyrPoznan

17 h. 5 min.

Each day

13:50 – 06:55 ZhytomyrPoznan

17 h. 5 min.

Each day

13:50 – 06:55 ZhytomyrPoznan

17 h. 5 min.

Each day

13:50 – 06:55 ZhytomyrPoznan

17 h. 5 min.

Each day

14:45 – 09:30 ZhytomyrPoznan

18 h. 45 min.

Each day

15:00 – 09:30 ZhytomyrPoznan

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:00 – 10:15 ZhytomyrPoznan

18 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

16:00 – 13:00 ZhytomyrPoznan

21 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

16:00 – 12:20 ZhytomyrPoznan

20 h. 20 min.

Each day

16:20 – 10:30 ZhytomyrPoznan

18 h. 10 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri, Sat

16:30 – 10:15 ZhytomyrPoznan

17 h. 45 min.

Each day

16:30 – 12:00 ZhytomyrPoznan

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:00 – 11:10 ZhytomyrPoznan

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:00 – 11:10 ZhytomyrPoznan

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:00 – 11:10 ZhytomyrPoznan

18 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:10 – 12:30 ZhytomyrPoznan

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:10 – 12:30 ZhytomyrPoznan

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:10 – 12:30 ZhytomyrPoznan

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:10 – 12:30 ZhytomyrPoznan

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

18:30 – 13:30 ZhytomyrPoznan

19 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:20 – 14:50 ZhytomyrPoznan

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Zhytomyr quickly reach the center of Poznan in 2021. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Zhytomyr depart and where they arrive at Poznan. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation