By time
By price

Buses Kiev - Poznan

Buy bus and coach tickets Kiev - Poznan: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Poznan in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Poznan and back, including departures today. Get from Kiev to Poznan cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
04:30 – 04:20 KievPoznan

23 h. 50 min.

Each day

06:30 – 04:15 KievPoznan

21 h. 45 min.

Each day

08:00 – 04:15 KievPoznan

20 h. 15 min.

Each day

08:00 – 04:15 KievPoznan

20 h. 15 min.

Each day

08:10 – 07:00 KievPoznan

22 h. 50 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat

09:30 – 12:55 KievPoznan

27 h. 25 min.

Fri

09:30 – 12:55 KievPoznan

27 h. 25 min.

Mon

11:20 – 05:55 KievPoznan

18 h. 35 min.

Each day

11:20 – 05:55 KievPoznan

18 h. 35 min.

Each day

11:50 – 17:55 KievPoznan

30 h. 5 min.

Each day

12:40 – 09:00 KievPoznan

20 h. 20 min.

Sat

12:50 – 08:40 KievPoznan

19 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sun

13:00 – 09:50 KievPoznan

20 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:00 – 09:35 KievPoznan

20 h. 35 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

13:00 – 09:50 KievPoznan

20 h. 50 min.

Each day

13:10 – 09:00 KievPoznan

19 h. 50 min.

Sat

13:45 – 07:10 KievPoznan

17 h. 25 min.

Each day

14:00 – 07:10 KievPoznan

17 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:00 – 09:20 KievPoznan

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 13:35 KievPoznan

23 h. 35 min.

Each day

14:00 – 09:20 KievPoznan

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 09:20 KievPoznan

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:00 – 09:20 KievPoznan

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:10 – 12:30 KievPoznan

22 h. 20 min.

Each day

14:40 – 11:10 KievPoznan

20 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:40 – 11:10 KievPoznan

20 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 09:20 KievPoznan

18 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:00 – 12:30 KievPoznan

21 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 09:20 KievPoznan

18 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:00 – 12:30 KievPoznan

21 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 09:20 KievPoznan

18 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:00 – 09:20 KievPoznan

18 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:00 – 12:30 KievPoznan

21 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:05 – 11:10 KievPoznan

20 h. 5 min.

Each day

16:00 – 15:45 KievPoznan

23 h. 45 min.

Wed, Sat

16:30 – 12:00 KievPoznan

19 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

16:30 – 12:00 KievPoznan

19 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:00 – 12:40 KievPoznan

19 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:00 – 14:15 KievPoznan

21 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:00 – 12:15 KievPoznan

18 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:55 – 17:20 KievPoznan

22 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:55 – 17:20 KievPoznan

22 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:55 – 18:55 KievPoznan

24 h. 0 min.

Thu

18:55 – 17:20 KievPoznan

22 h. 25 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

20:00 – 17:00 KievPoznan

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:00 – 17:00 KievPoznan

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:00 – 17:00 KievPoznan

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

20:00 – 17:00 KievPoznan

21 h. 0 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Kiev quickly reach the center of Poznan in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Kiev depart and where they arrive at Poznan. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPLviv - Odessa

The unpunctuality has been the only negative thing. The driver has been kind and the bus is comfortable.

We really enjoyed this trip. Some beautiful countryside and the driver was excellent, ensuring our comfort and friendly

On time. Very comfortable.

TOV IUNAS/AGATLodz - Poltava

ok polecam.

Pishchanske ATP 10540/NaszbusKyiv - Warszawa

I think one of the best company. The drivers are very friendly and helpful. The bus was very comfortable .If i go to Ukraine again, i will use same company.

gera kelione ir toliau rinksiuos si vezeja dekingas uz kelione, sekmes versle..

Noretusi geresniu keliu Ukrainoje o vezejas OK pagarba!

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information