By time
By price

Buses Lviv - Poznan

Buy bus tickets Lviv - Poznan: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Poznan in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Poznan and back, including departures today. Get from Lviv to Poznan cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:20 – 13:10 LvivPoznan Departure at 00:20 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 13:10 to: Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2

12 h. 50 min.

Details

Each day

00:20 – 13:10 LvivPoznan Departure at 00:20 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 13:10 to: Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2

12 h. 50 min.

Details

Each day

00:20 – 17:20 LvivPoznan Departure at 00:20 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 17:20 to: Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2

17 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

00:30 – 15:45 LvivPoznan Departure at 00:30 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 15:45 to: Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2

15 h. 15 min.

Details

Sun

01:00 – 13:10 LvivPoznan Departure at 01:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 13:10 to: Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2

12 h. 10 min.

Details

Each day

01:00 – 13:10 LvivPoznan Departure at 01:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 13:10 to: Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2

12 h. 10 min.

Details

Each day

12:10 – 05:00 LvivPoznan Departure at 12:10 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 05:00 to: Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2

16 h. 50 min.

Details

Each day

13:00 – 05:00 LvivPoznan Departure at 13:00 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 05:00 to: Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2

16 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

13:00 – 05:00 LvivPoznan Departure at 13:00 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 05:00 to: Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2

16 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

15:50 – 04:00 LvivPoznan Departure at 15:50 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 04:00 to: Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2

12 h. 10 min.

Details

Wed, Fri, Sun

17:50 – 06:00 LvivPoznan Departure at 17:50 from: 225 Bogdana Chmelnyckogo str., AS N2 Arrival at 06:00 to: Bus Station, st. Towarowa 17

12 h. 10 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

18:20 – 05:00 LvivPoznan Departure at 18:20 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 05:00 to: Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2

10 h. 40 min.

Details

Each day

18:30 – 09:30 LvivPoznan Departure at 18:30 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 09:30 to: Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2

15 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

18:35 – 09:45 LvivPoznan Departure at 18:35 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 09:45 to: Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2

15 h. 10 min.

Details

Tue, Thu, Sun

18:45 – 09:15 LvivPoznan Departure at 18:45 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 09:15 to: Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2

14 h. 30 min.

Details

Sat

19:30 – 09:30 LvivPoznan Departure at 19:30 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 09:30 to: Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2

14 h. 0 min.

Details

Each day

20:50 – 10:30 LvivPoznan Departure at 20:50 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str., left to the barrier, trolleybus stop Arrival at 10:30 to: Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2

13 h. 40 min.

Details

Each day

21:20 – 10:30 LvivPoznan Departure at 21:20 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str., left to the barrier, trolleybus stop Arrival at 10:30 to: Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2

13 h. 10 min.

Details

Each day

21:30 – 13:05 LvivPoznan Departure at 21:30 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 13:05 to: Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2

15 h. 35 min.

Details

Wed

21:30 – 09:50 LvivPoznan Departure at 21:30 from: Railway station, city bus stop 29, Dworcovaya 1, near parking Arrival at 09:50 to: Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2

12 h. 20 min.

Details

Sat

21:35 – 11:05 LvivPoznan Departure at 21:35 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 11:05 to: Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2

13 h. 30 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

21:50 – 09:20 LvivPoznan Departure at 21:50 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 09:20 to: Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2

11 h. 30 min.

Details

Tue, Fri, Sun

22:00 – 13:00 LvivPoznan Departure at 22:00 from: Railway station, city bus stop 29, Dworcovaya 1, near parking Arrival at 13:00 to: Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2

15 h. 0 min.

Details

Mon, Fri

22:30 – 11:05 LvivPoznan Departure at 22:30 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 11:05 to: Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2

12 h. 35 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

22:30 – 11:05 LvivPoznan Departure at 22:30 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 11:05 to: Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2

12 h. 35 min.

Details

Wed, Sat

22:40 – 12:15 LvivPoznan Departure at 22:40 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 12:15 to: Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2

13 h. 35 min.

Details

Each day

22:50 – 12:15 LvivPoznan Departure at 22:50 from: 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8 Arrival at 12:15 to: Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2

13 h. 25 min.

Details

Each day

23:00 – 13:05 LvivPoznan Departure at 23:00 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 13:05 to: Bus Station, st. Towarowa 17

14 h. 5 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

23:00 – 13:35 LvivPoznan Departure at 23:00 from: Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21 Arrival at 13:35 to: Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2

14 h. 35 min.

Details

Each day

23:00 – 13:35 LvivPoznan Departure at 23:00 from: Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21 Arrival at 13:35 to: Bus Station, st.Stanislawa Matyi 2

14 h. 35 min.

Details

Each day

23:25 – 13:05 LvivPoznan Departure at 23:25 from: Bus Station, 109 Strijska str. Arrival at 13:05 to: Bus Station, st. Towarowa 17

13 h. 40 min.

Details

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

Route on map

How from Lviv quickly reach the center of Poznan in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Lviv departe and where they arrive at Poznan. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Старый автобус, разваливается по пути, климат контроль практически не работает, польский пограничника сказал: darmowa sauna.

Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТП/Z-TIMEЖитомир - Варшава

Усе сподобалось. Комфортна і приємна поїздка

Тур-Транс (Романишин О.В.)Познань - Львов

Не работал WI-FI и кондиционер. В остальном всё отлично. Прибыли по графику

VISITOR YOKATОВаршава - Львов

Все ок, лиш водії не оголошували зовсім нічого, все на німо. Все таки про зупки, час зупинки, підготувати документи і т.д. вартр повідомляти.

Люкс-Райзен/Сапіташ О.М.Львов - Жешув

То просто жах...Поломаний автобус в рейс....Години ремонту....І з кордону повернення назад у Львів...

Тур-Транс (Романишин О.В.)Познань - Львов

Поїздкою задоволений, але є нюанс, російській беззмістовні серіали в дорозі, хотілося б щоб було щось українське, ну або хоча б щоб було щось цікаве а не незрозумілий шлак...

Сапіташ О.М.Хмельницкий - Катовице

Пунктуальність 5+ Ставлення до пасажирів 5+ Все сподобалося, було дуже приємно їхати. Одна з найкращих поїздок за 2 роки. І взагалі Lux- Reisen тепер ви маєте постійного клієнта))

Тур-Транс (Романишин О.В.)Гожув-Велькопольский - Львов

Поездка супер. Советую всем этого перевозчика. Водители автобуса останавливались на заправках, можно было сходить кофе выпить и в туалет.

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information