Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Tambov - Mariupol

Lazarenko M.V.
Weekdays: 5 Apr, 8 Apr, 12 Apr, 15 Apr, 19 Apr, 22 Apr, 26 Apr, 29 Apr, 3 May, 6 May
  1. 14:00Tambov Bus Station
  2. 16:10Lipetsk 60 let SSSR ave., 22 mall "Evropa"
  3. 18:15Voronezh 129/1 Moskovskiy av., market Voronezhskiy
  4. 20:15Stary Oskol Post DPS, highway 14К-2
  5. 21:40Belgorod Traffic control post, village Maiskyi
  6. 23:00Nehoteievka (Belgorodskij r-n) customs (RU-UA)
  7. 23:30Goptovka customs (UA-RU)
  8. 01:25Kharkiv 57A Ludviga Svobodu av., Gas Station WOG
  9. 03:25Dnipro KARAVAN 17, Nyzhnodniprovska st.
  10. 05:45Zaporizhia 74 Charivnaya str., Amstor
  11. 08:00Berdyansk 27 Melitopolskoye highway, Dworets Sporta/opposite church
  12. 09:20Mariupol AMSTORE "Silpo", Metalurhiv 112, av
  • Carrier: Lazarenko M.V.
  • Additional information: It is necessary to confirm the trip 48 hours before departure at +380972640707
  • Luggage: 1 bag (60х40х20) - free, every next 100UAH

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation