Attention! Update COVID-19. Click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Lvov - Sievierodonetsk

LYS-AVTO-TRANS
Weekdays: 3 Jun, 5 Jun, 7 Jun, 10 Jun, 12 Jun, 14 Jun, 17 Jun, 19 Jun, 21 Jun, 24 Jun
  1. 02:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  2. 03:30Brody Bus Station, 2 Pryvokzalna str.
  3. 06:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  4. 08:30Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  5. 10:35Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  6. 11:15Kyiv Bus Station, 1 Nauki pr.
  7. 16:20Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
  8. 18:20Kharkiv Bus Station, "Privokzalnaya", 11 Kotliara str.
  9. 19:20Chuhuiv 133 Khrakovskaya str.
  10. 20:45Izium 1 Paromnaya str.
  11. 21:55Slaviansk Bus Station, 47 Centralna str.
  12. 22:20Kramatorsk Bus Station, 28 Mashinostroiteley boulevard
  13. 22:45Druzhkivka Bus Station, 231 Oleksy Tykhoho str.
  14. 23:10Kostiantynivka (Donetsk obl.) 123 Lomonosova ave.
  15. 23:50Bakhmut (Donetska obl.) Bus Station, 5 Kosmonavtiv str.
  16. 01:20Lysychansk Bus Station, 310а Siusiury (Sverdlova) str.
  17. 01:45Sievierodonetsk Bus Station, 61 Khimikiv av.
  • Carrier: LYS-AVTO-TRANS
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 50 kg included in the ticket price

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation