• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Swinoujscie - Kamianets-Podilskiy

Tur-Trans (Romanyshyn O.V.)
Weekdays: 13 Jun, 14 Jun, 15 Jun, 16 Jun, 17 Jun, 18 Jun, 19 Jun, 20 Jun, 21 Jun, 22 Jun
  1. 08:50Swinoujscie Bus Station, 6 Dworcowa str.
  2. 10:00Goleniow Bus Station, 1, Józefa Piłsudskiego str.
  3. 11:15Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  4. 13:00Gorzów Wielkopolski Bus Station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  5. 14:05Swiebodzin Petrol Station "ORLEN", 8 Wojska Polskiego str.
  6. 15:45Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  7. 18:00Lodz Bus Station, 227 Włókniarzy ave.
  8. 20:10Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  9. 02:00Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  10. 03:35Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  11. 05:45Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  12. 06:20Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  13. 07:20Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalna str.
  14. 08:05Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Pryvokzalna str.
  15. 08:40Kalush Bus Station, 15 Pryvokzalna str.
  16. 09:20Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Horbachevskoho str.
  17. 10:30Kolomyya Ring-road near Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  18. 11:15Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
  19. 12:10Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Holovna str.
  20. 13:05Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.) Bus Station, 86b Vasileva str.
  21. 13:40Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Kniaziv Koriatovychiv str.
  • Carrier: Tur-Trans (Romanyshyn O.V.)
  • Additional information: The passenger is insured for 102 000 UAH. IC «Persha». Insurance fee - 2%, included in the ticket price.Carriage of animals bicycles needs extra payment.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 40 kg (60x40x20) - free
  • Discounts: 10% Group of 5 or more people
    10% Youth 12-26 years old
    10% Passengers older than 60 years old
    20% Children 6-12 years old
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation