Attention! Update COVID-19. Click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kyiv - Cieszyn

Anatolii Kantor
Weekdays: 1 Jun, 2 Jun, 3 Jun, 4 Jun, 5 Jun, 6 Jun, 7 Jun, 8 Jun, 9 Jun, 10 Jun
  1. 10:50Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  2. 13:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  3. 14:15Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  4. 15:50Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  5. 17:10Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  6. 18:30Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, 14 D. Galickogo str.
  7. 19:00Novovolynsk Bus Station, 4 Autobusna str.
  8. 20:00Uhryniv (Lvivska obl.) customs (UA-PL)
  9. 21:00Dolhobychuv customs (PL-UA)
  10. 01:55Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  11. 04:20Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  12. 04:45Ruda Slaska 385 1 Maja str.
  13. 05:10Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
  14. 05:50Rybnik Petrol station "BP", Jana Kotucza str.
  15. 06:15Wodzislaw Slaski Bus station, Targowa str.
  16. 06:45Jastrzebie-Zdroj Petrol station "ORLEN", 66 Jozefa Pilsudskiego al.
  17. 07:20Skoczow Stare Targowisko, Pawła Stalmacha str.
  18. 07:40Cieszyn Petrol station "Shell", 24 Liburnia str.
  • Carrier: Anatolii Kantor
  • Luggage: 1 bag free, every next - 10% of the ticket price (only if space is available)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation