• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Praha - Turka

West-Travel s.r.o.
Weekdays: 1 Mar, 4 Mar, 8 Mar, 11 Mar, 15 Mar, 18 Mar, 22 Mar, 25 Mar, 29 Mar, 1 Apr
  1. 13:00Praha Bus Station "Roztyly"
  2. 14:50Hradec Králové Terminál HD
  3. 18:45Bohumín customs (CZ-PL)
  4. 18:50Chalupki Customs
  5. 20:20Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  6. 22:15Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  7. 02:30Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  8. 04:25Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  9. 05:45Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  10. 06:15Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  11. 07:35Sambir Bus Station, 3 Zavokzalna str.
  12. 08:10Staryi Sambir Bus Station, 1A Leva Halitskogo str.
  13. 09:00Turka (Lvivska obl.) Bus Station, 18A Mitskevicha str.
  • Carrier: West-Travel s.r.o.
  • Additional information: Small animals can be transported with documents (previously agreed). Disabled people with an accompanying person and wheelchairs are allowed to transport. It is not necessary to print ticket out.
  • Luggage: 2 pcs. (40x40x60) up to 30kg - for free. Additional luggage by agreement: 1 piece. (80x50x30) 30kg. Maximum: 3 pcs. 90 kg/person. Bicycles can be transported if there is free space. Child stroller can be transported.
  • Discounts: 10% Group of 3 or more people
    10% Students (ISIC)
    10% Retirees
    50% Children 7-14 years old
    99% Children 0-6 years old (without a seat)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation