• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Hradec Králové - Krakow

Buy bus and coach tickets Hradec Králové - Krakow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Krakow and back, including departures today. Get from Hradec Králové to Krakow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
09:30 – 19:00 Hradec KrálovéKrakow

9 h. 30 min.

Wed

10:40 – 19:50 Hradec KrálovéKrakow

9 h. 10 min.

Fri, Sat

13:50 – 22:30 Hradec KrálovéKrakow

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:50 – 22:30 Hradec KrálovéKrakow

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:50 – 22:30 Hradec KrálovéKrakow

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:50 – 22:30 Hradec KrálovéKrakow

8 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:50 – 22:15 Hradec KrálovéKrakow

7 h. 25 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

18:30 – 01:30 Hradec KrálovéKrakow

7 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

Route on map

How from Hradec Králové quickly reach the center of Krakow in 2020. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Hradec Králové depart and where they arrive at Krakow. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

OK Garant/AgatLviv - Krakow

Everythink fine, staff OK, driver very helpful :-)

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation