• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Verkhovyna - Miedzyzdroje

TOV Tur-Trans-R (Romanyshyn)
Weekdays: 12 Sep, 13 Sep, 14 Sep, 15 Sep, 16 Sep, 17 Sep, 18 Sep, 19 Sep, 20 Sep, 21 Sep
  1. 13:30Verkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) Bus Station, 3 Hrushevskoho str.
  2. 14:30Kosiv Bus Station, 13 Nebesnoi Sotni str.
  3. 15:30Kolomyya Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  4. 17:00Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Horbachevskoho str.
  5. 18:00Rohatin Bus Station, 8 Galytska str.
  6. 19:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  7. 19:30Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  8. 21:00Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  9. 22:00Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  10. 01:10Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  11. 04:30Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  12. 05:10Lodz Bus Station, 227 Włókniarzy ave.
  13. 06:25Konin Bus terminal near railway station, 1 Kolejowa str.
  14. 08:10Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  15. 09:00Swiebodzin Petrol Station "ORLEN", 8 Wojska Polskiego str.
  16. 10:00Gorzów Wielkopolski Bus Station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  17. 12:00Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  18. 12:50Goleniow Bus Station, 1, Józefa Piłsudskiego str.
  19. 13:15Swinoujscie Bus Station, 6 Dworcowa str.
  20. 14:00Miedzyzdroje Bus stop near the Museum WPN, Niepodległości str.
  • Carrier: TOV Tur-Trans-R (Romanyshyn)
  • Luggage: 1 bag (60*40*20) up to 25 kg-free, next 20% of ticket price.
  • Discounts: 10% Group of 5 or more people
    10% Youth 12-26 years old
    10% Passengers older than 60 years old
    20% Children 6-12 years old
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation