• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Slupsk - Verkhovyna

Tur-Trans (Romanyshyn O.V.)
Weekdays: 14 Jun, 16 Jun, 18 Jun, 20 Jun, 22 Jun, 24 Jun, 26 Jun, 28 Jun, 30 Jun, 2 Jul
  1. 10:00Slupsk Bus Station, 15A Hugona Kołłątaja
  2. 12:30Gdynia Bus Station, 1 Konstytucji sq.
  3. 13:50Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  4. 16:20Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  5. 17:40Torun Bus Station, 8/24 Dąbrowskiego str.
  6. 18:50Wloclawek Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str.
  7. 21:30Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  8. 02:45Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  9. 04:50Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  10. 06:20Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  11. 06:40Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  12. 07:40Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalna str.
  13. 08:35Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Pryvokzalna str.
  14. 09:25Kalush Bus Station, 15 Pryvokzalna str.
  15. 10:20Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Horbachevskoho str.
  16. 11:50Kolomyya Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  17. 12:50Kosiv Bus Station, 13 Nebesnoi Sotni str.
  18. 13:50Verkhovyna (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) Bus Station, 3 Hrushevskoho str.
  • Carrier: Tur-Trans (Romanyshyn O.V.)
  • Luggage: 1 bag (60*40*20) up to 25 kg-free, next 20% of ticket price.
  • Discounts: 10% Group of 5 or more people
    10% Youth 12-26 years old
    10% Passengers older than 60 years old
    20% Children 6-12 years old
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation