• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Zielona Gora - Kharkiv

P-Trans
Weekdays: 1 Aug, 2 Aug, 3 Aug, 4 Aug, 5 Aug, 6 Aug, 7 Aug, 8 Aug, 9 Aug, 10 Aug
  1. 08:50Zielona Gora Bus Station, 27 Dworcowa str.
  2. 13:00Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
  3. 15:55Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  4. 17:20Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  5. 19:30Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  6. 22:25Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  7. 00:05Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  8. 01:00Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  9. 02:05Busk Bus Stop, "City Council", Lvivska str.
  10. 02:25Brody Railway Station Brody, Pryvokzalna str.
  11. 02:45Radyvyliv Bus Stop, shop "Lampochka", Nevskogo str.
  12. 03:25Dubno Petrol Station "WOG", in front of the monument "Airplane"
  13. 04:10Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  14. 05:40Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  15. 07:10Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  16. 09:10Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  17. 14:10Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velykotyrnivska str.
  18. 16:00Kharkiv Metro station "Yuzhny Vokzal", 11 Kotliara str.
  • Carrier: P-Trans
  • Additional information: Carriage of bicycles in disassembled state and in a cover is possible, extra pay - 300UAH/50PLN. Departure is possible with E-ticket.Possible route transfer.
  • Luggage: 2 bag (80x40x40) up to 50 kg-free, every next 1kg from 2% of the ticket price

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation