• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kamianets-Podilskiy - Kolobrzeg

Modultrans
Weekdays: 25 Jul, 27 Jul, 29 Jul, 31 Jul, 2 Aug, 4 Aug, 6 Aug, 8 Aug, 10 Aug, 12 Aug
  1. 12:00Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Kniaziv Koriatovychiv str.
  2. 12:35Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.) Bus Station, 86b Vasileva str.
  3. 14:00Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Holovna str.
  4. 15:10Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
  5. 16:10Kolomyya Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  6. 18:00Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Horbachevskoho str.
  7. 18:50Kalush Bus Station, 15 Pryvokzalna str.
  8. 19:40Dolyna Bus stop "Kopiyochka", 1 Bohdana Khmelnytskoho str.
  9. 20:40Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalna str.
  10. 21:40Lviv Bus stop, near the bus station, 109 Stryiska str.
  11. 22:40Lviv Railway Station, Dvirtseva sq., parking near PIZZA 0-24
  12. 01:30Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  13. 01:35Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  14. 03:25Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  15. 06:10Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  16. 08:10Kutno Bus Station, 2 Żwirki i Wigury str.
  17. 09:10Wloclawek Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str.
  18. 10:00Torun Bus Stop, 26 Dąbrowskiego str.
  19. 10:50Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  20. 11:40Grudziadz Bus Station, 42 Dworcowa str.
  21. 12:40Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  22. 13:20Gdynia Bus Station, 1 Konstytucji sq.
  23. 14:05Wejherowo Bus Station, 15 Kwiatowa str.
  24. 14:55Lebork 5 Dworcowa str.
  25. 15:20Slupsk Bus Station, 15A Hugona Kołłątaja
  • Carrier: Modultrans
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 25kg-free
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Students (ISIC)
    20% Children 4-12 years old
    30% Children 0-3 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation