• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kolobrzeg - Kamianets-Podilskiy

Tur-Trans (Romanyshyn O.V.)
Weekdays: 14 Jun, 16 Jun, 18 Jun, 20 Jun, 22 Jun, 24 Jun, 26 Jun, 28 Jun, 30 Jun, 2 Jul
  1. 10:00Slupsk Bus Station, 15A Hugona Kołłątaja
  2. 12:30Gdynia Bus Station, 1 Konstytucji sq.
  3. 13:50Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  4. 16:30Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  5. 17:40Torun Bus Stop, 26 Dąbrowskiego str.
  6. 18:50Wloclawek Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str.
  7. 21:30Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  8. 02:45Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  9. 04:50Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  10. 06:00Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  11. 06:20Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  12. 07:25Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalna str.
  13. 08:30Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Pryvokzalna str.
  14. 09:10Kalush Bus Station, 15 Pryvokzalna str.
  15. 10:00Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Horbachevskoho str.
  16. 11:10Kolomyya Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  17. 12:10Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
  18. 13:20Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Holovna str.
  19. 14:25Khotyn (Chernivetska obl.) Bus Station, 86b Vasileva str.
  20. 15:00Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Kniaziv Koriatovychiv str.
  • Carrier: Tur-Trans (Romanyshyn O.V.)
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals is prohibited. Departure is possible with E-ticket.
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 25kg-free

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation