• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Zaporizhia - Moskva

Gold-Bus
Weekdays: 1 Aug, 3 Aug, 5 Aug, 7 Aug, 8 Aug, 10 Aug, 12 Aug, 14 Aug, 15 Aug, 17 Aug
  1. 15:30Zaporizhia Bus station, 20 Sobornyi ave. (parking near "ATB")
  2. 16:30Kamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk) Bus Stop near the Railway Station, Lokhvytskogo str.
  3. 17:30Dnipro Bus stop, shopping center "Slovianskyi", 1 Kurchatova str.
  4. 18:30Novomoskovsk Suchkova str., stop Airplane
  5. 20:00Kharkiv Railway station "Yuzhny" (58 Poltavsky Shlyakh str., "McDonalds")
  6. 21:00Goptovka (Kharkivska obl.) customs (UA-RU)
  7. 22:00Nehoteievka (Belgorodskij r-n) customs (RU-UA)
  8. 01:00Belgorod Bus Station, 160 Hmelnitskoho av.
  9. 03:00Kursk Bus Station, 114 50 let Oktyabrya str.
  10. 05:00Orel Bus Station, 1 Avtovokzalnaya str.
  11. 07:00Tula Bus Station, 94 Lenina Av.
  12. 09:00Moskva Metro station "Yuzhnaya", 2B Dnipropetrovsk str.
  • Carrier: Gold-Bus
  • Additional information: Possibility to transport a bicycle or a baby carriage unassembled in the luggage compartment (surcharge - 1000 UAH). It is possible to transport animals in the cabin with a separate ticket (a basket for transporting animals is required). Availability of a child car seat on the bus
  • Luggage: 2 bag. + hand luggage - included in the ticket price

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation