• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Szczecin - Vinnytsia - Kherson

Grechanyuk Viktor
Weekdays: 27 Jul, 29 Jul, 31 Jul, 3 Aug, 5 Aug, 7 Aug, 10 Aug, 12 Aug, 14 Aug, 17 Aug
  1. 09:00Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  2. 10:40Gorzów Wielkopolski Bus Station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  3. 13:10Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  4. 16:10Lodz Bus Station, 227 Włókniarzy ave.
  5. 18:20Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  6. 21:10Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  7. 23:25Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  8. 01:30Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  9. 03:40Lutsk Hotel "Luchysk"
  10. 05:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  11. 05:30Ostrog Registry Office, 81 Nezalezhnosti ave
  12. 06:00Netishyn Shopping center, 22 Nezalezhnosti ave.
  13. 06:30Slavuta Cafe "Suputnyk", 154 Myru str.
  14. 06:50Shepetivka Petrol station "Motto"
  15. 07:40Starokostiantyniv Bus stop, near shop "Laska"
  16. 08:25Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  17. 09:45Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Khmelnytske shose
  18. 10:05Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  • Carrier: Grechanyuk Viktor
  • Additional information: Carriage of animal and bicycles is allowed, about extra payment - clarify in dispatcher. The folded baby carriage is transported free of charge.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg (40x40x80) and hand luggage up to 5 kg - free, every next from bag 10 EUR.
  • Discounts: 5% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Students under 26 years old (ISIC)
    50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation