By time
By price

Route Bucuresti - Dortmund

During week: 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct, 31 Oct
04:30 Bucuresti Bus Station, Rahova Sos. Alexandriei nr.164
06:00 Ploiesti Autogara Sud
08:00 Brasov Bus Station, 3 Bartolomeli str.
09:15 Fagaras B-dul Unirii 13
11:00 Sibiu Bus Station Turnișor
12:00 Sebes Bus station, Voltrans
13:30 Deva Bus Station, 2 Piața Gării str.
15:30 Lugoj Bus Station, Atlassib
16:30 Timisoara Bus Station, Atlassib, 59 Calea Dorobantilor str.
17:30 Arad Bus Station "Atlasib - Transdara", 6 Vanatori str.
10:00 Nurnberg ZOB, Rothenburger Str.
13:00 Heilbronn Hafenstraße 7
14:30 Mannheim ZOB, Heinrich-von-Stephan str.
15:30 Frankfurt am Main 5 Pforzheimer Straße
16:15 Giessen Licher Straße
17:00 Siegen Siegerlandhalle
18:00 Gummersbach Busbahnhof Dieringshausen
19:00 Köln International bus stop, Gummersbacher Str., Fernbus-Haltestelle, (opposite the Koln Arena 2)
20:00 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
20:45 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
22:00 Dortmund ZOB bei Hbf
Carrier: Atlassib
Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg-free, every next 1 kg - 1.5 EUR
Discounts: 10% Student
50% Children 4-12 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Bucuresti - Dortmund

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information