Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Route 350 Praha - Rakhov (from 01.04)

14:00 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
15:30 Hradec Králové Terminál HD
16:50 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
18:00 Olomouc Bus Station, Sladkovského 142/37
21:00 Žilina Bus Station
23:00 Poprad Bus Station
00:15 Prešov Bus Station
01:50 Michalovce Railway Station, ul.Stanicna 3
05:30 Uzhgorod airport Airport
05:50 Uzhgorod Bus Station, 2 Stantsijna str.
06:50 Mukachevo Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova str. 14
07:50 Irshava Bus Station, 42 Gagarina str.
08:50 Khust Bus Station str. Ivana Franka 118
09:40 Tyachiv Bus Station, Mayakovskogo str. 4a
11:25 Rachiv Bus station str. Privokzalna 11
Carrier: Regabus
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg - free, every next from 7 EUR
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student (Euro26)
10% Student (ISIC)
20% Children 10-15 years old
50% Children 4-10 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Praha - Rachiv

Popular routes from Rachiv

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information