By time
By price

Route Warszawa - Vinnytsia (16:30)

Weekdays: 22 Sep, 23 Sep, 24 Sep, 25 Sep, 26 Sep, 27 Sep, 28 Sep, 29 Sep, 30 Sep, 1 Oct
16:30 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
19:50 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
22:30 Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
00:00 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
03:50 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
04:20 Ostrog Registry Office, 81 Independence str.
04:30 Netishyn Shopping center, 22 Nezalezhnosti Avenue
05:00 Slavuta Cafe "Suputnyk", 154 Myru str.
05:30 Shepetivka Bus Station, 42 Starokonstantinovskoye shose
06:15 Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Knyazya Ostrovskogo str.
07:05 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
09:10 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
09:25 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
Carrier: Grechanyuk Viktor
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg. (40x40x80) - free, every next from 10 EUR
Additional information: Carriage of animal and bicycles is allowed, about extra payment - clarify in dispatcher.
Discounts: 5% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Warszawa - Vinnytsia

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information