By time
By price

Route Warszawa - Vinnytsia (16:30)

Weekdays: 11 Dec, 12 Dec, 13 Dec, 14 Dec, 15 Dec, 16 Dec, 17 Dec, 18 Dec, 19 Dec, 20 Dec
16:30 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
19:50 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
22:30 Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
00:00 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
03:50 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
04:20 Ostrog Registry Office, 81 Independence str.
04:30 Netishyn Shopping center, 22 Nezalezhnosti Avenue
05:00 Slavuta Cafe "Suputnyk", 154 Myru str.
05:30 Shepetivka Bus Station, 42 Starokonstantinovskoye shose
06:15 Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Knyazya Ostrovskogo str.
07:05 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
09:10 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
09:25 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
Carrier: Grechanyuk Viktor
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg. (40x40x80) - free, every next from 10 EUR
Additional information: Carriage of animal and bicycles is allowed, about extra payment - clarify in dispatcher.
Discounts: 5% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Warszawa - Vinnytsia

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation