By time
By price

Route Praha - Krakow - Lviv

Weekdays: 25 Jan, 1 Feb, 8 Feb, 15 Feb, 22 Feb, 1 Mar, 8 Mar, 15 Mar, 22 Mar, 29 Mar
08:30 Praha office INFOBUS, Na Florenci 23 str.
09:00 Praha Bus Station, "Roztyly"
10:40 Hradec Králové Bus station, 153/52 Pouchovská str.
11:10 Pardubice Railway Station, 2020 Palackeho str.
14:30 Olomouc Bus Station, 142/37 Sladkovského str.
17:00 Bielsko-Biala Bus station, dolna płyta, Warszawska str.
18:20 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
19:50 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
22:00 Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
23:30 Przemysl CMPA ul. Czarnieckiego,37 Przystanek "Wagabunda"
00:30 Medyka customs (PL-UA)
02:30 Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
04:10 Lviv Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.
Carrier: VOVA AD s.r.o/Kurylovich Y
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(20x30x60)-free
Additional information: Carriage of animals - 50% of ticket price, bike unassembled - 500 CZK

Show all departures Praha - Lviv

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information