By time
By price

Route Praha - Krakow - Lviv

During week: 27 Jul, 3 Aug, 10 Aug, 17 Aug, 24 Aug, 31 Aug, 7 Sep, 14 Sep, 21 Sep, 28 Sep
09:00 Praha office INFOBUS, Na Florenci 23 str.
09:30 Praha Metro Roztyły, Tomiczkova str. 2234
11:40 Hradec Králové Pouchovská 153/52
12:10 Pardubice Railway Station
14:30 Olomouc Bus Station, Sladkovského 142/37
17:00 Bielsko-Biala Dworzec PKS, dolna płyta, ul. Warszawska
18:00 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
19:45 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
22:30 Rzeszow Dw. PKP, Plac Dworcowy
23:50 Przemysl CMPA ul. Czarnieckiego,37 Przystanek "Wagabunda"
01:00 Medyka Custom (PL)
03:00 Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
05:00 Lviv Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.
Carrier: VOVA AD s.r.o/Kurylovich Y
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(20x30x60)-free
Additional information: Carriage of animals - 50% of ticket price, bike unassembled - 500 CZK

Show all departures Praha - Lviv

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information