By time
By price

Route Praha - Krakow - Lviv

During week: 26 Oct, 2 Nov, 9 Nov, 16 Nov, 23 Nov, 30 Nov, 7 Dec, 14 Dec, 21 Dec, 28 Dec
09:00 Praha office INFOBUS, Na Florenci 23 str.
09:30 Praha Bus Station, "Roztyly"
11:40 Hradec Králové Pouchovská 153/52
12:10 Pardubice Railway Station
14:30 Olomouc Bus Station, 142/37 Sladkovského str.
17:00 Bielsko-Biala Bus station, dolna płyta, Warszawska str.
18:00 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
19:45 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
22:30 Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy
23:50 Przemysl CMPA ul. Czarnieckiego,37 Przystanek "Wagabunda"
01:00 Medyka customs (PL-UA)
03:00 Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
05:00 Lviv Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.
Carrier: VOVA AD s.r.o/Kurylovich Y
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(20x30x60)-free
Additional information: Carriage of animals - 50% of ticket price, bike unassembled - 500 CZK

Show all departures Praha - Lviv

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information