• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Praha - Lviv

VOVA AD s.r.o/Kurylovich Y
Weekdays: 21 Nov, 28 Nov, 5 Dec, 12 Dec, 19 Dec, 26 Dec, 2 Jan, 16 Jan, 23 Jan, 30 Jan
  1. 08:30Praha office INFOBUS, Na Florenci 23 str.
  2. 09:00Praha Bus Station, "Roztyly"
  3. 10:40Hradec Králové Bus station, 153/52 Pouchovská str.
  4. 11:10Pardubice Bus Station
  5. 14:30Olomouc Bus Station, 142/37 Sladkovského str.
  6. 17:00Bielsko-Biala Bus station, dolna płyta, Warszawska str.
  7. 18:20Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  8. 19:50Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  9. 00:30Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  10. 02:30Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  11. 04:10Lviv Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  • Carrier: VOVA AD s.r.o/Kurylovich Y
  • Additional information: Carriage of animals - 50% of ticket price, bike unassembled - 500 CZK
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(20x30x60)-free
  • Discounts: 10% Children 13-17 years old
    10% Disabled people
    10% Pensioner
    10% Student
    50% Children 5-12 years old
    99% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation