By time
By price

Route 304/1 Lviv - Praha

08:30 Zhuravno Bus Station
09:00 Zhydachiv Bus Station
10:00 Novyi Rozdil Bus Station
10:30 Mykolaiv (Lvivska obl.) Bus Station
11:30 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
16:20 Rzeszow Dw. PKP, Plac Dworcowy
19:30 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
20:40 Katowice ul. Piotra Skargi 6
00:50 Olomouc Bus Station, Sladkovského 142/37
02:30 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
05:00 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
Carrier: MYKOLAYIVSKE ATP-14627
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(30x60x80)-free, every next from 200 CZK.
Discounts: 10% Pensioner
10% Student
20% Children 10-15 years old
50% Children 0-10 years old

Show all departures Zhydachiv - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information