• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Zaporoże - Wejherowo(A)

Avtotranzit/Agat
Weekdays: 27 Jul, 29 Jul, 31 Jul, 2 Aug, 4 Aug, 6 Aug, 8 Aug, 10 Aug, 12 Aug, 14 Aug
  1. 00:30Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  2. 05:00Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Sobornyi ave.
  3. 07:00Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  4. 07:45Kamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk) Bus Station, 3 Sirenka (Loktukhova) str.
  5. 10:00Kremenchuk Bus Station, 32/6 Vorovskogo, (Teatralna)
  6. 11:25Zolotonosha Bus Station, 12 Shevchenka str.
  7. 12:30Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi Gas station "BRSM" a/d N-08
  8. 15:00Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  9. 16:50Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  10. 19:30Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  11. 20:50Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Koniakina str.
  12. 22:00Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, 14 D. Halytskoho str.
  13. 01:05Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  14. 01:40Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  15. 05:10Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  16. 06:50Lodz Bus Station, 227 Włókniarzy ave.
  17. 08:25Wloclawek Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str.
  18. 09:20Torun Bus Station, 8/24 Dąbrowskiego str.
  19. 10:10Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  20. 11:35Grudziadz Bus Station, 33 Rapackiego str.
  21. 13:15Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  22. 14:10Gdynia Bus Station, 1 Konstytucji sq.
  23. 14:30Wejherowo Bus Station, 15 Kwiatowa str.
  • Carrier: Avtotranzit/Agat
  • Additional information: Carriage of animals is not possible
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(60x40x20)-free, next 10% of ticket price.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation