• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Khmelnytskiy - Szczecin

Pal Tour
Weekdays: 20 Jun, 22 Jun, 23 Jun, 24 Jun, 25 Jun, 26 Jun, 27 Jun, 29 Jun, 30 Jun, 1 Jul
  1. 14:20Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  2. 14:40Krasyliv Gas station "Shell", the track H03
  3. 15:10Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Kniazia Ostrozkoho str.
  4. 15:40Iziaslav crossroad on the route P05
  5. 16:00Shepetivka Bus Station, 42 Starokonstantinovskoye shose
  6. 16:30Slavuta Bus Station, 13 Shevchenka sq.
  7. 16:55Netishyn Restaurant "Khutorok", 47 Staronetishynska str.
  8. 17:15Ostrog Monument of Soldiers-internationalists
  9. 17:40Zdolbuniv 59 Kopernika str., gas station "WOG", road P05
  10. 18:15Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  11. 19:10Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
  12. 20:10Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Koniakina str.
  13. 21:10Kovel 1 Warszawska str., petrol station "UPG"
  14. 22:50Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  15. 23:50Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  16. 01:30Chelm 216 Lubelska str., near McDonald
  17. 02:25Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  18. 05:10Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  19. 07:05Lodz Bus Station "Kaliska", 203/205 Włókniarzy ave.
  20. 08:35Konin Bus terminal near railway station, 1 Kolejowa str.
  21. 10:10Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  22. 11:40Swiebodzin Bus Station, 5 Grottgera str.
  23. 12:40Gorzów Wielkopolski Bus Station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  24. 14:00Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  • Carrier: Pal Tour
  • Additional information: Ability to change the date of travel: free, not later than 3 hours before departure, no more than 5 times. Transportation of animals is prohibited. Transportation of bicycles, baby-prams and wheelchairs only in folded condition - 350 UAH / 50 PLN.
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 30 kg. (60x40x40) and hand luggage up to 10 kg. (40x30x30) - free. Every next bag up to 30 kg. (60x40x40) - 150 UAH / 20 PLN.
  • Discounts: 10% Students
    10% Retirees
    10% Group of 7 or more people
    20% Disabled people
    30% Children 0-7 years old
    50% Children 0-3 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation