By time
By price

Route Khmelnytskiy - Warszawa

During week: each day
15:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
15:20 Krasyliv Gas station "Shell", the track H03
15:45 Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Knyazya Ostrovskogo str.
16:20 Iziaslav crossroad on the route P05
16:30 Shepetivka Bus Station, Starokonstantinovskoye shose 46
16:50 Slavuta Bus Station, 13 Shevchenka str.
17:10 Netishyn Shopping center, Nezalezhnosti Avenue 22
17:25 Ostrog Monument of Soldiers-internationalists
18:00 Shumsk ul. Ukrainskaya, 1
18:45 Rivne "Deluxe Tour", ul. S.Bandery, 20
19:10 Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
20:10 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
21:05 Kovel Bus Station, 42 bulvar L.Ukrainki
23:00 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
23:05 Dorohusk CLO POL-UKR
23:40 Chelm str. Lubelska 216, near McDonald
01:35 Lublin Dworzec PKS, Al. Tysiąclecia
05:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Carrier: Pal Tour
Luggage: 1 bag up to 40 kg (100x50x30) - free, extra luggage - 50 UAH/10 PLN

Show all departures Khmelnytskyi - Warszawa

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information