By time
By price

Route Khmelnytskiy - Warszawa

During week: 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 31 Oct, 1 Nov
15:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
15:20 Krasyliv Gas station "Shell", the track H03
15:45 Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Knyazya Ostrovskogo str.
16:20 Iziaslav crossroad on the route P05
16:30 Shepetivka Bus Station, 42 Starokonstantinovskoye shose
16:50 Slavuta Bus Station, 13 Shevchenka str.
17:10 Netishyn Shopping center, 22 Nezalezhnosti Avenue
17:25 Ostrog Monument of Soldiers-internationalists
18:00 Shumsk 1 Ukrainskaya str.
18:30 Zdolbuniv 49 Kopernika str., gas station "WOG", road P05
18:45 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
19:30 Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
20:30 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
21:50 Kovel Bus Station, 42 bulvar L.Ukrainki
23:00 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
23:05 Dorohusk customs (POL-UKR)
00:25 Chelm 216 Lubelska str., near McDonald
02:20 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
05:50 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Carrier: Pal Tour
Luggage: 1 bag up to 40 kg (100x50x30) - free, extra luggage - 50 UAH/10 PLN

Show all departures Khmelnytskyi - Warszawa

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information