• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Khmelnytskiy - Warszawa

Weekdays: 24 Jul, 25 Jul, 26 Jul, 27 Jul, 28 Jul, 29 Jul, 30 Jul, 31 Jul, 1 Aug, 2 Aug
14:30 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
14:50 Krasyliv Gas station "Shell", the track H03
15:25 Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Knyazya Ostrovskogo str.
15:50 Iziaslav crossroad on the route P05
16:20 Shepetivka Bus Station, 42 Starokonstantinovskoye shose
16:45 Slavuta Bus Station, 13 Shevchenka sq.
17:10 Netishyn Shopping center, 22 Nezalezhnosti Avenue
17:25 Ostrog Monument of Soldiers-internationalists
17:50 Zdolbuniv 59 Kopernika str., gas station "WOG", road P05
18:10 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
19:10 Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
20:00 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
21:10 Kovel Bus Station, 42 bulvar L.Ukrainki
23:00 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
23:05 Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
01:30 Chelm 216 Lubelska str., near McDonald
02:25 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
03:15 Ryki Bus Station, 7/9 Warszawska str.
03:45 Garwolin 162 Trakt Lwowski, McDonald
04:15 Kolbiel Bus stop at the ring between the 17th and 50th roads
04:45 Zakret (otwocki,mazowieckie) Bus stop, Szosa Lubelska 04
05:50 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Carrier: Pal Tour
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg (60x40x40) - free, extra luggage - 20 UAH/10 PLN
Discounts: 10% Student
30% Children 0-7 years old

Show all departures Khmelnytskyi - Warszawa

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation