By time
By price

Route Zielona Góra - Dnipro (Poznań - Vinnytsia)

Weekdays: 13 Nov, 14 Nov, 15 Nov, 16 Nov, 17 Nov, 18 Nov, 19 Nov, 20 Nov, 21 Nov, 22 Nov
06:50 Zielona Gora Bus Station,27 Dworcowa str.
09:15 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
12:10 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
14:40 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
17:30 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
19:40 Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
21:40 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
00:10 Lutsk Bus Station, 148 Lvovska str.
01:20 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
02:05 Ostrog Registry Office, 81 Independence str.
02:20 Netishyn Shopping center, 22 Nezalezhnosti Avenue
02:50 Slavuta Cafe "Suputnyk", 154 Myru str.
03:30 Shepetivka Bus Station, 42 Starokonstantinovskoye shose
04:00 Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Knyazya Ostrovskogo str.
04:30 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
06:30 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
07:00 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
Carrier: Grechanyuk Viktor
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(40x40x80)-free, every next from 10EUR
Additional information: Carriage of animal and bicycles is allowed, about extra payment - clarify in dispatcher.
Discounts: 5% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Zielona Gora - Vinnytsia

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation