By time
By price

Route Zielona Góra - Dnipro (Poznań - Vinnytsia)

Weekdays: 25 Feb, 26 Feb, 27 Feb, 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar, 6 Mar, 8 Mar
06:50 Zielona Gora Bus Station,27 Dworcowa str.
09:15 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
12:10 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy str.
14:40 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
17:30 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
19:40 Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
21:40 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
00:10 Lutsk Bus Station, 148 Lvovska str.
01:20 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
02:05 Ostrog Registry Office, 83 Independence str.
02:20 Netishyn Shopping center, 22 Nezalezhnosti Avenue
02:50 Slavuta Cafe "Suputnyk", 154 Myru str.
03:30 Shepetivka Bus Station, 42 Starokonstantinovskoye shose
04:00 Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Knyazya Ostrovskogo str.
04:30 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
06:30 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
07:00 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
Carrier: Grechanyuk Viktor
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(40x40x80)-free, every next from 10EUR
Additional information: Carriage of animal and bicycles is allowed, about extra payment - clarify in dispatcher.
Discounts: 5% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Zielona Gora - Vinnytsia

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information