• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Poznan - Chisinau

Weekdays: 23 Jul, 30 Jul, 6 Aug, 13 Aug, 20 Aug, 27 Aug, 3 Sep, 10 Sep, 17 Sep, 24 Sep
09:00 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
10:30 Konin Bus Station, 4 Grunvaldska str.
10:45 Turek Przystanek od strony wschodniej
11:00 Kolo Gas station, Polmax, 88 Sienkiewicza str.
11:15 Kutno Bus Station
11:30 Lodz Aleja Unii Lubelskiej 3/5
14:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
01:55 Mamalyga customs  (UA/MD)
02:30 Criva customs  (MD/UA)
03:15 Briceni Bus Station, 19 Mihai Eminescu str.
04:00 Edinet Bus Station , 193 Stefan cel Mare str.
04:55 Riscani Bus Station str. Mihai Eminesku
05:55 Belcy Request stop
06:45 Florești Bus Stop, 9 Irmita str.
08:15 Orhei Request stop
09:55 Chisinau Bus Station, "NORD", 2/1 Kalia Mosilor str.
Carrier: EXPRESS BUSLINE

Show all departures Poznan - Chisinau

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation