• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Poznan - Chisinau

  1. 09:00Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  2. 10:30Konin Bus Station, 4 Grunvaldska str.
  3. 10:45Turek Przystanek od strony wschodniej
  4. 11:00Kolo Gas station, Polmax, 88 Sienkiewicza str.
  5. 11:15Kutno Bus Station
  6. 11:30Lodz Aleja Unii Lubelskiej 3/5
  7. 14:00Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  8. 01:55Mamalyga customs  (UA/MD)
  9. 02:30Criva customs  (MD/UA)
  10. 03:15Briceni Bus Station, 19 Mihai Eminescu str.
  11. 04:00Edinet Bus Station , 193 Stefan cel Mare str.
  12. 04:55Riscani Bus Station str. Mihai Eminesku
  13. 05:55Belcy Request stop
  14. 06:45Florești Bus Stop, 9 Irmita str.
  15. 08:15Orhei Request stop
  16. 09:55Chisinau Bus Station, "NORD", 2/1 Kalia Mosilor str.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation