By time
By price

Route Wroclaw-Winnica

During week: 14 Dec, 28 Dec, 30 Dec, 2 Jan, 4 Jan, 6 Jan, 9 Jan, 11 Jan, 13 Jan, 16 Jan
17:00 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, 13 Joannitów str.
18:40 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
19:00 Opole Zajazd U Dziadka, 55 Strzelecka str.
20:30 Katowice Bus Station, 8 Piotra Skargi str.
21:50 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
23:05 Tarnow Bus station, 1 Dworcowa str.
00:30 Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
02:35 Korczowa customs PL-UA
04:25 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
04:40 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
07:40 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
08:40 Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
09:10 Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
10:40 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
12:50 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
13:20 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
Carrier: FOP Ostapchuk/Agat
Luggage: 2 bags up to 30kg 90x75x25 cm free
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
50% Children 0-6 years old
50% Children 0-6 years old

Show all departures Wroclaw - Vinnytsia

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information