• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Szczecin - Dnipro

Wezun Sp. Z.o.o./EWHD
Weekdays: 19 Nov, 21 Nov, 23 Nov, 26 Nov, 28 Nov, 30 Nov, 3 Dec, 5 Dec, 7 Dec, 10 Dec
  1. 07:00Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  2. 08:10Leszno 1 Towarowa str.
  3. 10:30Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  4. 12:00Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  5. 13:00Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
  6. 13:40Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  7. 20:00Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  8. 22:05Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  9. 23:10Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  10. 01:35Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  11. 03:40Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  12. 06:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  13. 09:20Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  14. 13:00Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
  15. 16:00Kryvyi Rih Bus Station, Dnepropetrovkse ave. 1a
  16. 19:00Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  • Carrier: Wezun Sp. Z.o.o./EWHD
  • Luggage: 2 bags (80x40x40) up to 50 kg - free, additional luggage in case of free space - 30% of the ticket price

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation