• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Vinnytsia - Wroclaw

FOP Ostapchuk/Agat
Weekdays: 28 Feb, 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar, 6 Mar, 7 Mar, 8 Mar, 9 Mar
  1. 16:50Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  2. 17:20Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
  3. 19:30Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  4. 21:00Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  5. 21:30Pidvolochysk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
  6. 22:30Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  7. 00:40Lviv Bus Stop, near the bus station, 109 Strijska str.
  8. 02:30Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  9. 03:00Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  10. 03:40Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  11. 05:05Tarnow Petrol Station "Lotos", MOP Komorow, Przy A4 (kierunek Tarnow)
  12. 06:20Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  13. 07:40Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  14. 09:30Opole Bus Stop, "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  15. 11:10Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
  • Carrier: FOP Ostapchuk/Agat
  • Additional information: Change of the date is free (but not at the departure date). Transport of animals is possible.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg (60x40x40) free, every next kg - 30 UAH
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Youth 13-26 years old
    50% 1 children under 12 years old (only with parents)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation