• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Vinnytsia - Katowice - Wroclaw (promo)

Eastern European Travel
Weekdays: 16 Nov, 17 Nov, 18 Nov, 19 Nov, 20 Nov, 21 Nov, 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov
  1. 15:30Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  2. 17:40Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  3. 19:40Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  4. 23:00Lviv Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21 (Railway Station)
  5. 00:30Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  6. 01:00Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  7. 04:00Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  8. 04:45Debica Gas station Shell near McDonalds
  9. 05:30Tarnow Bus Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  10. 07:00Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  11. 09:00Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  12. 09:30Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
  13. 10:30Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  14. 12:00Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  • Carrier: Eastern European Travel
  • Additional information: Ticket must be printed.Promotional tickets are not refundable and the travel date does not change! Bus replacement in Lviv is possible.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg. and size (L+W+H) no more than 170 cm - free, every next kg. - 1 PLN / 5 UAH. Hand luggage up to 5 kg. - free. Transportation of bicycles is possible - in disassembled condition, if there is free space in the luggage space - check the price with the driver.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation