• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Stebnyk - Wroclaw

Gelios
Weekdays: 17 Nov, 21 Nov, 24 Nov, 28 Nov, 1 Dec, 5 Dec, 8 Dec, 12 Dec, 15 Dec, 19 Dec
  1. 14:45Stebnyk (Lvivska obl.) 1 Kulisha str.
  2. 15:15Truskavec Bus Station, 35 Drogobichskaya str.
  3. 15:45Drohobych Bus Station 1, Zluki sq.
  4. 16:30Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
  5. 18:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  6. 18:30Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  7. 20:10Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  8. 20:25Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  9. 00:15Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  10. 01:45Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  11. 03:40Opole Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  12. 05:15Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  • Carrier: Gelios
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg - free
  • Discounts: 50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation