• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Wroclaw - Stebnyk

Gelios
Weekdays: 23 Nov, 26 Nov, 30 Nov, 3 Dec, 7 Dec, 10 Dec, 14 Dec, 31 Dec, 4 Jan, 7 Jan
  1. 14:15Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  2. 16:00Opole Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  3. 17:55Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  4. 19:45Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  5. 23:55Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  6. 01:45Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  7. 03:25Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  8. 03:55Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  9. 05:40Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
  10. 06:20Drohobych Bus Station 1, Zluki sq.
  11. 06:45Truskavec Bus Station, 35 Drogobichskaya str.
  12. 07:05Stebnyk (Lvivska obl.) 1 Kulisha str.
  • Carrier: Gelios
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg - free
  • Discounts: 50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation