• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kherson - Kyiv - Szczecin

Lux-reisen BIS
Weekdays: 9 Aug, 11 Aug, 13 Aug, 15 Aug, 17 Aug, 19 Aug, 21 Aug, 23 Aug, 25 Aug, 27 Aug
  1. 06:00Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  2. 07:20Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  3. 08:20Kobleve Bus Station, 4 Odesskoe shosse
  4. 10:00Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
  5. 13:30Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  6. 14:50Gaisyn mall Europeyskiy, 70A 1Travnya str.
  7. 15:40Nemyriv near shop ATB, 82 Gorkogo str.
  8. 16:30Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  9. 16:50Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
  10. 17:50Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y.Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)
  11. 19:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  12. 20:05Volochysk Friedrikhovska and Obizdna crossroads
  13. 20:15Pidvolochisk Petrol Station Liuks, Ternopilska str.
  14. 21:00Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  15. 22:00Zolochiv 30, Sichovyh Striltsiv str., near Cafe/Tire service
  16. 23:10Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  17. 03:10Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  18. 03:15Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  19. 04:00Przemysl Supermarket "Tesco", 36 Lwowska str.
  20. 05:10Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  21. 06:30Tarnow Gas station "Lotos",MOP Komorow, Przy A4 (kierunek Tarnow)
  22. 08:00Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  23. 09:25Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  24. 10:35Czestochowa Bus Station, 45/47 Wolności av.
  25. 11:25Radomsko Bus station
  26. 12:20Piotrkow Trybunalski 12 Polskiej Organizacji Wojskowej str.
  27. 13:25Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
  28. 15:20Kalisz New Bus station, stan. 12 (wejście od Podmiejskiej str.)
  29. 16:20Konin Bus terminal near railway station, 1 Kolejowa str.
  30. 17:55Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  31. 19:10Chodzież 24 Strzelecka str.
  32. 19:45Pila Bus station, 18 Kwiatowa str.
  • Carrier: Lux-reisen BIS
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg(60*40*20)-free, next 10% of ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
    10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)
    20% Children 7-15
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation