Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Gdansk - Vinnytsia - Kherson

Lux-Reisen/Kharkavyi V.I.
Weekdays: 7 Apr, 9 Apr, 11 Apr, 13 Apr, 15 Apr, 17 Apr, 19 Apr, 21 Apr, 23 Apr, 25 Apr
  1. 07:15Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  2. 08:20Grudziadz Gas station Orlen, road DK91,near Wiąg
  3. 09:30Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  4. 10:20Torun Bus Station Veolia, Dąbrowskiego str. 8/24
  5. 11:20Wloclawek Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str.
  6. 12:30Kutno 166 Łąkoszyńska str., near shop "Biedronka"
  7. 14:10Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
  8. 15:00Piotrkow Trybunalski Railway station, ul.Polskiej Organizacji Wojskowej 5
  9. 17:10Kielce Żelazna str., near the Main Post Office
  10. 18:25Opatow 19 Henryka Sienkiewicza str.
  11. 18:50Sandomierz Mickiewicza (Zawichojska) str., Brama Opatowska 01
  12. 19:40Stalowa Wola Bus station, 3 Okulickiego str.
  13. 20:05Nisko Plac Wolności
  14. 21:05Jaroslaw Petrol Station ORLEN, 5 Pruchnicka str.
  15. 23:05Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  16. 01:05Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  17. 02:10Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  18. 03:45Zolochiv 30, Sichovyh Striltsiv str., near Cafe/Tire service
  19. 04:55Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  20. 05:45Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
  21. 05:55Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  22. 07:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  23. 08:10Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y.Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)
  24. 09:10Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
  25. 09:30Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  26. 12:40Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  27. 16:35Odessa Bus Station, "Privoz", 5 Novoschepnyiy Ryad str.
  28. 17:50Yuzhne (Odeska obl.) Bus Station, 11 Khimikiv str.
  29. 18:15Kobleve Bus Station, 4 Odesskoe shosse
  30. 19:20Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  31. 20:25Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  • Carrier: Lux-Reisen/Kharkavyi V.I.
  • Additional information: Ticket can be shown on mobile. Animals cannot be transported.
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 30kg (40x60x90)-free, next 10% of ticket price. Bicycles, wheelchairs and child strollers cannot be transported.
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
    10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)
    15% The group of 5 people
    20% Children 7-15
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation