• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Piotrkow Trybunalski - Kyiv

AVTO FORSAZh
Weekdays: 12 Nov, 13 Nov, 14 Nov, 15 Nov, 16 Nov, 17 Nov, 18 Nov, 19 Nov, 20 Nov, 21 Nov
  1. 15:00Piotrkow Trybunalski 12 Polskiej Organizacji Wojskowej str.
  2. 15:55Radomsko Bus station
  3. 16:45Czestochowa Bus Station, 45/47 Wolności av.
  4. 18:10Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  5. 20:10Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  6. 23:10Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  7. 02:10Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  8. 03:30Lviv Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1
  9. 06:30Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
  10. 07:25Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  11. 10:30Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  12. 12:15Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  • Carrier: AVTO FORSAZh
  • Additional information: Ticket can be shown on mobile. Transportation of bicycles (from 30 PLN), wheels (free) and strollers (in case of ansence of other luggage-free) is possible. For animals you need extra ticket.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg + hand luggage up to 5kg-free, every next from 100 UAH/20PLN.
  • Discounts: 5% The group of 5 people
    40% Children 6-12 years old
    99% Children 0-6 (without a seat)

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation