Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kherson - Szczecin

Ternvoyage
Weekdays: 18 Apr, 19 Apr, 20 Apr, 21 Apr, 22 Apr, 23 Apr, 24 Apr, 25 Apr, 26 Apr, 27 Apr
  1. 05:30Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  2. 07:10Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  3. 08:50Voznesensk Bus Station, 148 Zovtneva str.
  4. 09:30Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station,, 27 Druzhby Narodov str.
  5. 10:30Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
  6. 12:30Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  7. 15:30Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  8. 17:30Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  9. 19:50Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  10. 22:00Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  11. 23:30Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  12. 00:30Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  13. 04:00Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  14. 05:15Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  15. 06:45Opole "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  16. 08:35Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  17. 09:25Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str. 5
  18. 11:20Nowa Sol Bus station, 1 Zjednoczenia str.
  19. 12:00Zielona Gora 1 Dworcowa str.
  20. 13:15Slubice parking Hotel CARGO
  21. 13:50Kostrzyn Bus Station, 66 Dvorcova str.
  22. 16:00Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  23. 17:30Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  • Carrier: Ternvoyage
  • Additional information: Bus - Van Hool astromega 925.Carriage of animals is not allowed. Ticket must be printed out.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg (40х40х60) - out of charge, еxtra seat 10% of ticket price. Maximum amount of luggage 2 pcs. up to 30 kg per passenger. Bicycles and wheelchairs must not be transported. Folded stroller - for free. No animals allowed.
  • Discounts: 30% Children 3-10 years
    50% Children 0-2 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation