• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Szczecin - Kherson

Ternvoyage
Weekdays: 20 Jun, 22 Jun, 24 Jun, 26 Jun, 28 Jun, 30 Jun, 2 Jul, 3 Jul, 4 Jul, 5 Jul
  1. 08:00Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  2. 09:50Gorzów Wielkopolski Bus Station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  3. 11:05Kostrzyn nad Odrą Bus Station, 66 Dworcowa str.
  4. 11:50Slubice parking Hotel CARGO
  5. 13:30Zielona Gora Bus Station, 27 Dworcowa str.
  6. 14:15Nowa Sol Bus station, 1 Zjednoczenia str.
  7. 16:25Legnica Bus station, 5 Dworcowa str.
  8. 18:20Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., Galeria Wroclavia
  9. 20:15Opole Bus Stop, "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  10. 21:50Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  11. 23:20Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  12. 02:00Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  13. 03:00Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  14. 06:20Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  15. 07:10Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  16. 09:10Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  17. 11:10Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  18. 13:10Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  19. 16:10Uman Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.
  20. 18:10Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
  21. 19:10Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station, 27 Druzhby narodiv str.
  22. 19:50Voznesensk Bus Station, 148 Zovtneva (Kyivska) str.
  23. 21:30Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  24. 23:00Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho str.
  • Carrier: Ternvoyage
  • Additional information: Bus - Van Hool astromega 925.Carriage of animals is not allowed. Possible route transfer.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg (40х40х60) - out of charge, еxtra seat 10% of ticket price. Maximum amount of luggage 2 pcs. up to 30 kg per passenger. Bicycles and wheelchairs must not be transported. Folded stroller - for free. No animals allowed.
  • Discounts: 30% Children 3-10 years old
    50% Children 0-2 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation