• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Melitopol - Szczecin

Winew
Weekdays: 12 Nov, 14 Nov, 15 Nov, 16 Nov, 18 Nov, 19 Nov, 21 Nov, 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 25 Nov
  1. 15:30Melitopol Bus Station, 204A Interkulturna str.
  2. 17:30Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.
  3. 19:30Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  4. 23:00Oleksandriia Bus Station, 12a Sadovaya str.
  5. 23:55Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
  6. 03:30Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  7. 06:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  8. 08:30Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  9. 10:30Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  10. 13:30Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  11. 15:30Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  12. 16:00Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  13. 18:00Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
  14. 20:30Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  15. 21:30Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  16. 23:55Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  17. 01:00Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str. 5
  18. 02:30Zielona Gora Bus Station,27 Dworcowa str.
  19. 04:30Swiebodzin Bus Station, 5 Grottgera str.
  20. 06:00Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus Station Jancarza str.
  21. 07:30Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  • Carrier: Winew
  • Additional information: Carriage of bicycles in a disassembled state is possible, extra pay 25 euros needed.
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg(40x60x40)-free, every next 1 kg - 1 EUR

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation