• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kryvyi Rih - Moskva

Solopova D.V.
Weekdays: 20 Apr, 22 Apr, 24 Apr, 27 Apr, 29 Apr, 1 May, 4 May, 6 May, 8 May, 11 May
  1. 20:30Kryvyi Rih Bus Stop "44 Kvartal", 9 Shchepkina str.
  2. 20:50Kryvyi Rih 95 kvartal, 40 Metalurhiv ave., hotel "Avrora"
  3. 21:10Kryvyi Rih 2 Dnipropetrovske shose, shop "Prostor"
  4. 23:00Kamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk) ATB - market
  5. 23:30Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str., "Zoomaidanchyk"
  6. 23:59Novomoskovsk 32 Hetmanska str., "Oleksandr" market
  7. 03:00Kharkiv 140 Poltawa Way str. ( parking SC "Rost")
  8. 08:00Belgorod Bus Station, 160 Hmelnitskoho av.
  9. 10:00Kursk Bus Station, 114 50 let Oktyabrya str.
  10. 12:00Orel Bus Station, 1 Avtovokzalnaya str.
  11. 14:00Tula Bus Station, 94 Lenina Av.
  12. 16:00Moskva Metro station "Bulvar Admirala Ushakova", near the exit from the metro
  • Carrier: Solopova D.V.
  • Additional information: The flights are operated by two cars with a pedestrian crossing at the border! Also at the borders there are restrictions on entries and exits.USB chargers near each seat, route is served by buses Mercedes-Sprinter.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg - free.For more information please contact the carrier

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation