• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Poznan - Skadovsk

Weekdays: 22 Jul, 27 Jul, 1 Aug, 6 Aug, 11 Aug, 16 Aug, 21 Aug, 26 Aug, 31 Aug, 1 Sep
07:30 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
08:45 Leszno Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
10:40 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia
13:45 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
15:00 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
17:20 Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
19:20 Budomierz customs (PL-UA)
21:10 Hrushiv customs (UA-PL)
23:50 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
02:00 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
02:45 Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
03:05 Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
04:15 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
05:05 Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y.Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)
06:30 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
07:25 Nemyriv Bus Station, 10 Gorskogo str.
08:20 Gaisyn Bus Station, 128 1Travnya str.
09:35 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
13:10 Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
13:30 Odessa Bus Station "Starosinna", 1A-2 Starosinna sq.
15:50 Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
17:20 Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
19:00 Skadovsk Bus Station, 3 Pasechnika str.
19:30 Lazurne (Khersonska obl.) Bus Station, 132 Oktyabrskaya str.
Carrier: Bilovus V.B.
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(60x40x20)-free
Additional information: Ticket must be printed! Arrival may be delayed for 2-12 hours because of the border control.

Show all departures Poznan - Lazurne (Khersonska obl.)

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation