• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Poznan - Skadovsk

Bilovus V.B.
Weekdays: 27 Feb, 3 Mar, 8 Mar, 13 Mar, 18 Mar, 23 Mar, 28 Mar, 2 Apr, 7 Apr, 12 Apr
  1. 07:30Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  2. 08:45Leszno Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  3. 10:40Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  4. 13:45Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  5. 15:00Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  6. 17:20Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  7. 19:20Budomierz customs (PL-UA)
  8. 21:10Hrushiv customs (UA-PL)
  9. 23:50Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  10. 02:00Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  11. 02:45Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
  12. 03:05Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  13. 04:15Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  14. 05:05Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y.Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)
  15. 06:30Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  16. 07:25Nemyriv Bus Station, 10 Gorskogo str.
  17. 08:20Gaisyn Bus Station, 128 1Travnya str.
  18. 09:35Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  19. 13:10Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
  20. 13:30Odessa Bus Station "Starosinna", 1A-2 Starosinna sq.
  21. 15:50Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  22. 17:20Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  • Carrier: Bilovus V.B.
  • Additional information: Ticket must be printed! Arrival may be delayed for 2-12 hours because of the border control.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(60x40x20)-free

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation