By time
By price

Busbahnhof-ZOB/Heinrich von Stephan strasse

Busbahnhof-ZOB/Heinrich von Stephan strasse: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2017 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
01:15 – 10:45 MannheimMilano MannheimHeidelbergKarlsruheFreiburg im BreisgauLörrachZürichMilano

9 h. 30 min.

Each day

04:45 – 09:20 MannheimDortmund MannheimFrankfurt am Main airportFrankfurt am MainSiegenDortmund

4 h. 35 min.

Each day

05:00 – 06:00 MannheimKarlsruhe MannheimKarlsruhe

1 h. 0 min.

Sun

06:00 – 08:55 MannheimFreiburg im Breisgau MannheimHeidelbergKarlsruheFreiburg im Breisgau

2 h. 55 min.

Each day

06:00 – 14:30 MannheimGenéve MannheimKarlsruheFreiburg im BreisgauBaselZürichBernFribourgLausanneGenéve

8 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

06:00 – 14:30 MannheimGenéve MannheimKarlsruheFreiburg im BreisgauBaselZürichBernFribourgLausanneGenéve

8 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

06:30 – 15:30 MannheimHamburg MannheimFrankfurt am MainNurnbergKarlsruheKölnEssenDortmundBielefeldHannoverBraunschweigMagdeburgBerlinDüsseldorfDuisburgMunsterOsnabruckBremenHamburg

9 h. 0 min.

Fri, Sun

08:50 – 17:25 MannheimBerlin MannheimHeidelbergHeilbronnNurnbergBerlin

8 h. 35 min.

Each day

08:55 – 18:10 MannheimHamburg MannheimFrankfurt am Main airportFrankfurt am MainGiessenMarburgKasselHannoverHamburg

9 h. 15 min.

Each day

09:05 – 10:15 MannheimKarlsruhe MannheimHeidelbergKarlsruhe

1 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:05 – 14:50 MannheimEssen MannheimLeverkusenDüsseldorfEssen

4 h. 45 min.

Each day

10:20 – 20:15 MannheimHamburg MannheimHeidelbergDarmstadtFrankfurt am MainKasselBraunschweigGifhornUelzenLuneburgHamburg

9 h. 55 min.

Each day

10:20 – 18:00 MannheimHamburg MannheimFrankfurt am MainAlsfeldKasselHamburg

7 h. 40 min.

Each day

10:30 – 12:10 MannheimNardò MannheimKarlsruheStuttgart airportUlmAugsburgMünchenPescaraSan SeveroFoggiaGioia del ColleMassafraTarantoGrottaglieFrancavilla FontanaBrindisiLecceMaglieGalatoneGallipoliNardò

25 h. 40 min.

Mon, Sat

10:30 – 09:15 MannheimPisticci MannheimKarlsruheStuttgart airportUlmAugsburgMünchenPescaraSan SeveroCandelaMelfiRionero in VultureLagopesolePotenzaCampomaggioreGrassanoSalandraFerrandinaPisticci

22 h. 45 min.

Mon, Sat

10:30 – 09:15 MannheimMatera MannheimKarlsruheStuttgart airportUlmAugsburgMünchenPescaraSan SeveroFoggiaCerignolaCanosa di PugliaLavelloVenosaSpinazzolaGravina in PugliaAltamuraMatera

22 h. 45 min.

Mon, Sat

10:30 – 09:45 MannheimSanteramo in Colle MannheimKarlsruheStuttgart airportUlmAugsburgMünchenAndriaCoratoRuvo di PugliaTerlizziBitontoBariCasamassimaTuriPutignanoNociSanteramo in Colle

23 h. 15 min.

Mon, Sat

10:30 – 09:45 MannheimSanteramo in Colle MannheimKarlsruheStuttgart airportUlmAugsburgMünchenPescaraSan SeveroFoggiaCerignolaAndriaCoratoRuvo di PugliaTerlizziBitontoBariCasamassimaTuriPutignanoNociSanteramo in Colle

23 h. 15 min.

Mon, Sat

10:55 – 19:45 MannheimOldenburg MannheimFrankfurt am Main airportFrankfurt am MainHannoverBremenOldenburg

8 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:25 – 14:10 MannheimFreiburg im Breisgau MannheimKarlsruheFreiburg im Breisgau

2 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

11:30 – 16:00 MannheimKöln airport MannheimDarmstadtFrankfurt am MainKöln airport

4 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat

11:30 – 16:00 MannheimKöln airport MannheimDarmstadtFrankfurt am MainKöln airport

4 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat

11:30 – 16:00 MannheimKöln airport MannheimDarmstadtFrankfurt am MainKöln airport

4 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat

11:30 – 16:00 MannheimKöln airport MannheimDarmstadtFrankfurt am MainKöln airport

4 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat

11:30 – 16:00 MannheimKöln airport MannheimDarmstadtFrankfurt am MainKöln airport

4 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat

12:05 – 21:20 MannheimDresden MannheimHeidelbergDarmstadtFrankfurt am MainLeipzigDresdenDresden

9 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat

12:05 – 18:05 MannheimMünchen MannheimHeidelbergHeilbronnStuttgartAugsburgMünchen

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:05 – 18:05 MannheimMünchen MannheimHeidelbergHeilbronnStuttgartAugsburgMünchen

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:50 – 21:55 MannheimBerlin MannheimHeidelbergHeilbronnNurnbergBerlin

9 h. 5 min.

Each day

13:25 – 22:45 MannheimHamburg MannheimFrankfurt am Main airportFrankfurt am MainGiessenMarburgBad ZwestenKasselHamburg

9 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:50 – 19:40 MannheimLörrach MannheimKarlsruheFreiburg im BreisgauLörrach

3 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:00 – 16:10 MannheimLudwigshafen am Rhein MannheimLudwigshafen am Rhein

0 h. 10 min.

Mon, Sat

17:00 – 15:45 MannheimPrzemysl MannheimDarmstadtFrankfurt am MainHanauFuldaDresden airportZgorzelecBoleslawiecLegnicaWroclawOpoleStrzelce OpolskiePyskowiceToszekGliwiceBochniaPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemysl

22 h. 45 min.

Each day

18:20 – 18:35 MannheimLudwigshafen am Rhein MannheimLudwigshafen am Rhein

0 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

18:25 – 23:50 MannheimEssen MannheimFrankfurt am Main airportFrankfurt am MainSiegenDortmundEssen

5 h. 25 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:00 – 15:10 MannheimKharkiv MannheimFrankfurt am MainGiessenJędrzychowiceBoleslawiecLegnicaWroclawOpoleStrzelce OpolskieGliwiceZabrzeBytomChorzowKatowiceJedrzejowKielceSkarzysko-KamiennaRadomPulawyLublinChelmKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKievPoltavaKharkiv

44 h. 10 min.

Mon, Thu

19:00 – 15:10 MannheimKharkiv MannheimFrankfurt am MainGiessenJędrzychowiceBoleslawiecLegnicaWroclawOpoleStrzelce OpolskieGliwiceZabrzeBytomChorzowKatowiceJedrzejowKielceSkarzysko-KamiennaRadomPulawyLublinChelmKovelSarny (Rivnenska obl.)KorostenKievPoltavaKharkiv

44 h. 10 min.

Mon, Thu

21:45 – 21:55 MannheimLudwigshafen am Rhein MannheimLudwigshafen am Rhein

0 h. 10 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

22:00 – 22:10 MannheimLudwigshafen am Rhein MannheimLudwigshafen am Rhein

0 h. 10 min.

Mon, Thu

23:45 – 09:35 MannheimKiel MannheimDarmstadtFrankfurt am MainHannoverHamburgKiel

9 h. 50 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Busbahnhof-ZOB/Heinrich von Stephan strasse in the city of Mannheim contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Mannheim

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information