By time
By price

ZOB, Heinrich-von-Stephan str.

ZOB, Heinrich-von-Stephan str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2017 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:15 – 08:10 MannheimDortmund MannheimFrankfurt am MainKölnDüsseldorfDuisburgEssenDortmund

7 h. 55 min.

Wed

01:00 – 04:15 MannheimNurnberg MannheimHeidelbergNurnberg

3 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

01:40 – 06:30 MannheimMünchen MannheimHeidelbergKarlsruheAugsburgMünchen

4 h. 50 min.

Each day

02:40 – 07:25 MannheimEssen MannheimLeverkusenDüsseldorfEssen

4 h. 45 min.

Each day

03:25 – 09:30 MannheimMünchen MannheimHeidelbergKarlsruheStuttgartUlmAugsburgMünchen

6 h. 5 min.

Each day

04:15 – 10:15 MannheimEssen MannheimDarmstadtFrankfurt am Main airportFrankfurt am MainBonnLeverkusenDüsseldorfEssen

6 h. 0 min.

Each day

05:00 – 16:00 MannheimKamyshin MannheimFrankfurt am Main airportMontabaurKöln airportDüsseldorfEssenDortmundBielefeldHannoverBraunschweigMagdeburgBerlinBrestMinskSmolenskBryanskOrelKurskVoronezhSaratovKamyshin

59 h. 0 min.

Sun

05:15 – 06:30 MannheimFrankfurt am Main MannheimDarmstadtFrankfurt am Main

1 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

05:30 – 13:05 MannheimParis MannheimSaarbruckenMetzReimsParis

7 h. 35 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

06:00 – 12:00 MannheimMünchen MannheimKarlsruheStuttgartUlmMünchen

6 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun

06:00 – 12:00 MannheimMünchen MannheimKarlsruheStuttgartUlmMünchen

6 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

06:00 – 12:00 MannheimMünchen MannheimKarlsruheStuttgartUlmMünchen

6 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

06:00 – 11:55 MannheimMünchen MannheimHeidelbergKarlsruheStuttgartAugsburgMünchen

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

07:00 – 23:00 MannheimGrozny MannheimFrankfurt am MainBad HersfeldKasselBremenHamburgAachenKölnDüsseldorfDortmundHammOsnabruckBielefeldHannoverBraunschweigMagdeburgBerlinRostov-na-DonuKrasnodarTbilisskayaKropotkin (Krasnodarskiy kray)ArmavirNevinnomysskMineralnye VodyPyatigorskNalchikBeslanGrozny

64 h. 0 min.

Mon, Sat

07:00 – 12:45 MannheimDortmund MannheimFrankfurt am MainKölnDüsseldorfEssenDortmund

5 h. 45 min.

Wed

08:00 – 09:00 MannheimKaliningrad MannheimFrankfurt am Main airportLimburg an der LahnBonnKöln airportDortmundPaderbornBielefeldHannoverBraunschweigMagdeburgKaliningrad

25 h. 0 min.

Sat

09:00 – 12:00 MannheimSaarlouis MannheimHeidelbergKarlsruheRastattStrasbourgOffenburgFreiburg im BreisgauBambergWurzburgHeilbronnStuttgartPforzheimTubingenSchwenningenSingenKonstanzFuldaWiesbadenMainzKoblenzWittlichTrierLuxemburgKaiserslauternHomburgSaarbruckenSaarlouis

3 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:00 – 12:15 MannheimKonstanz MannheimHeidelbergKarlsruheRastattOffenburgFreiburg im BreisgauStrasbourgWiesbadenMainzKaiserslauternHomburgSaarbruckenSaarlouisKoblenzWittlichTrierLuxemburgWeiden in der OberpfalzRegensburgLandshutBayreuthNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenAugsburgUlmBiberach an der RißRavensburgFriedrichshafenInnsbruckRosenheimMemmingenLindauBregenzSankt GallenBambergWurzburgHeilbronnStuttgartPforzheimTubingenSchwenningenSingenKonstanz

3 h. 15 min.

Each day

09:00 – 21:30 MannheimTorino MannheimStuttgartMilanoTorino

12 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

09:00 – 15:30 MannheimZürich MannheimStuttgartZürich

6 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

09:30 – 16:30 MannheimDortmund MannheimFrankfurt am MainKölnDüsseldorfDuisburgEssenDortmund

7 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sat

09:30 – 23:30 MannheimKherson MannheimFrankfurt am Main airportWurzburgFuldaBad HersfeldEisenachErfurtJenaGeraLeipzigLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

38 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

10:20 – 13:45 MannheimMarijampolė MannheimFrankfurt am MainKasselBerlinWarszawaOstrow MazowieckaBialystokAugustow (podlaskie)SuwalkiMarijampolė

27 h. 25 min.

Mon, Sat

10:30 – 17:00 MannheimKiev MannheimFrankfurt am MainGiessenEisenachErfurtJenaLeipzigDresdenKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKievKiev

30 h. 30 min.

Tue, Sat

11:30 – 19:00 MannheimDortmund MannheimDarmstadtFrankfurt am MainKölnDüsseldorfEssenDortmund

7 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

11:30 – 19:00 MannheimDortmund MannheimDarmstadtFrankfurt am MainKölnDüsseldorfEssenDortmund

7 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

11:45 – 18:50 MannheimRiga MannheimDarmstadtFrankfurt am MainGiessenKasselGottingenBraunschweigBerlinWarszawaOstrow MazowieckaBialystokAugustow (podlaskie)SuwalkiMarijampolėKaunasPanevėžysRiga

31 h. 5 min.

Tue, Sun

11:50 – 13:00 MannheimFrankfurt am Main MannheimFrankfurt am Main

1 h. 10 min.

Sun

12:00 – 19:40 MannheimAmsterdam MannheimFrankfurt am MainKölnUtrechtAmsterdam

7 h. 40 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

12:00 – 19:00 MannheimDortmund MannheimFrankfurt am MainKölnDüsseldorfEssenDortmund

7 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

12:00 – 16:00 MannheimKöln MannheimFrankfurt am MainKöln

4 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat

12:00 – 19:00 MannheimDortmund MannheimFrankfurt am MainKölnDüsseldorfEssenDortmund

7 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

12:00 – 19:00 MannheimDortmund MannheimFrankfurt am MainKölnDüsseldorfEssenDortmund

7 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

12:00 – 16:00 MannheimKöln MannheimFrankfurt am MainKöln

4 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sat

12:00 – 19:00 MannheimDortmund MannheimFrankfurt am MainKölnDüsseldorfEssenDortmund

7 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:35 – 13:00 MannheimKaliningrad MannheimFrankfurt am MainGiessenKasselGottingenHannoverBraunschweigMagdeburgPotsdamMamonovoKaliningrad

0 h. 25 min.

Thu, Sat

12:45 – 13:20 MannheimHeidelberg MannheimHeidelberg

0 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

12:45 – 13:20 MannheimHeidelberg MannheimHeidelberg

0 h. 35 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

12:45 – 20:00 MannheimDortmund MannheimFrankfurt am MainKölnDüsseldorfDuisburgEssenDortmund

7 h. 15 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

12:45 – 17:30 MannheimEssen MannheimDarmstadtLeverkusenDüsseldorfEssen

4 h. 45 min.

Each day

13:00 – 23:30 MannheimBucuresti MannheimHeilbronnNurnbergAradTimisoaraLugojDevaSebesSibiuFagarasBrasovPloiestiBucuresti

34 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:30 – 14:30 MannheimKarlsruhe MannheimKarlsruhe

1 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed

13:30 – 09:00 MannheimDjakovo MannheimKarlsruhePforzheimStuttgartUlmMünchenKoprivnicaDjurdjevacPitomačaViroviticaSlatina (Croatia)Donji MiholjacValpovoOsijekVukovarDjakovo

19 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

13:30 – 22:55 MannheimMilano MannheimHeidelbergFreiburg im BreisgauBaselZürichMilano

9 h. 25 min.

Each day

14:00 – 08:00 MannheimMoskva MannheimFrankfurt am Main airportMontabaurKöln airportDüsseldorfEssenDortmundBielefeldHannoverBraunschweigMagdeburgBerlinSmolenskMoskva

42 h. 0 min.

Sat

14:30 – 22:30 MannheimBucuresti MannheimHeilbronnAradTimisoaraLugojFagetDevaOrastieSebesSibiuFagarasBrasovSinaiaPloiestiBucuresti

32 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

14:30 – 22:00 MannheimDortmund MannheimFrankfurt am MainGiessenSiegenGummersbachKölnDüsseldorfEssenDortmund

7 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:35 – 20:00 MannheimMünchen MannheimKarlsruheStuttgartUlmAugsburgMünchen

5 h. 25 min.

Each day

15:00 – 17:20 MannheimDubrovnik MannheimKarlsruhePforzheimStuttgartUlmMünchenRijekaCrikvenicaNovi VinodolskiSenjZadarŠibenikTrogirSplitMakarskaPločeMetkovićDubrovnik

26 h. 20 min.

Fri, Sun

15:00 – 08:50 MannheimPula MannheimKarlsruhePforzheimStuttgartUlmAugsburgMünchenRijekaPorečRovinjPula

17 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

15:15 – 16:30 MannheimFrankfurt am Main MannheimFrankfurt am Main

1 h. 15 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:15 – 20:05 MannheimEssen MannheimLeverkusenDüsseldorfEssen

4 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:00 – 05:00 MannheimWien MannheimKarlsruhePforzheimStuttgartUlmAugsburgMünchenWien

13 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu

16:00 – 08:30 MannheimBudapest MannheimKarlsruhePforzheimStuttgartUlmAugsburgMünchenGyorBudapest

16 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

16:00 – 17:00 MannheimHeilbronn MannheimHeilbronn

1 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

16:00 – 18:00 MannheimHeilbronn MannheimKarlsruheHeilbronn

2 h. 0 min.

Thu

16:25 – 23:00 MannheimMünchen MannheimKarlsruheStuttgartUlmAugsburgMünchen

6 h. 35 min.

Mon, Fri, Sun

16:25 – 04:30 MannheimWien MannheimKarlsruheStuttgartUlmAugsburgMünchenWien

12 h. 5 min.

Wed, Sun

16:25 – 05:00 MannheimWien MannheimKarlsruheStuttgartUlmAugsburgMünchenWien

12 h. 35 min.

Mon, Fri, Sun

16:25 – 08:30 MannheimBudapest MannheimKarlsruheStuttgartUlmAugsburgMünchenGyorBudapest

16 h. 5 min.

Wed, Sun

16:25 – 08:30 MannheimBudapest MannheimKarlsruheStuttgartUlmAugsburgMünchenGyorBudapest

16 h. 5 min.

Wed, Sun

16:25 – 08:30 MannheimBudapest MannheimKarlsruheStuttgartUlmAugsburgMünchenGyorBudapest

16 h. 5 min.

Mon, Fri, Sun

16:25 – 06:30 MannheimIstanbul MannheimKarlsruheStuttgartUlmMünchenIstanbul

38 h. 5 min.

Sat

16:25 – 06:30 MannheimVarna MannheimKarlsruheStuttgartUlmAugsburgMünchenSofiaPlovdivStara ZagoraSlivenBurgasVarna

38 h. 5 min.

Each day

16:30 – 18:00 MannheimStuttgart MannheimKarlsruheStuttgart

1 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu

16:45 – 21:30 MannheimMurcia MannheimHeidelbergKarlsruheKehlStrasbourgMontpellierPerpignanFigueresGeronaLloret de MarBarcelonaTarragonaSalouAlcala de ChivertCastellón de la PlanaValenciaBenidormAlicanteMurcia

28 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

16:45 – 22:30 MannheimMadrid MannheimHeidelbergKarlsruheKehlStrasbourgMontpellierPerpignanFigueresGeronaLloret de MarBarcelonaLéridaZaragozaMadrid

29 h. 45 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

16:55 – 20:50 MannheimFreiburg im Breisgau MannheimKarlsruheBaden-BadenStrasbourgOffenburgFreiburg im Breisgau

3 h. 55 min.

Each day

16:55 – 19:00 MannheimStuttgart MannheimKarlsruheStuttgart

2 h. 5 min.

Tue, Thu

17:15 – 20:30 MannheimAlexandroupoli MannheimStuttgartNurnbergMünchenIgoumenitsaIoanninaKalabakaTrikalaLarissaKateriniThessalonikiSerresDramaKavalaXanthiKomotiniAlexandroupoli

51 h. 15 min.

Fri

17:30 – 20:00 MannheimStuttgart airport MannheimKarlsruheStuttgart airport

2 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat

17:40 – 19:45 MannheimStuttgart MannheimKarlsruheStuttgart

2 h. 5 min.

Thu

18:00 – 22:45 MannheimEssen MannheimDarmstadtLeverkusenDüsseldorfEssen

4 h. 45 min.

Each day

18:00 – 20:45 MannheimFreiburg im Breisgau MannheimKarlsruheFreiburg im Breisgau

2 h. 45 min.

Each day

18:30 – 17:15 MannheimSanok MannheimDarmstadtFrankfurt am MainGiessenEisenachZgorzelecJelenia GoraBoleslawiecLegnicaWroclawOlawaBrzegOpoleIzbickoStrzelce OpolskieToszekPyskowiceGliwiceSzprotawaNowa SolZielona GoraLubinPolkowiceGlogowWschowaLesznoJaworStrzegomWalbrzychSwidnicaDzierzoniowZabkowice SlaskieKlodzkoZloty StokPaczkowOlesnicaSycowKepnoOstrzeszowOstrow WielkopolskiKaliszSieradzLodzWarszawaGrodkowNysaPrudnikGlogowekKedzierzyn-KozleRaciborzRydultowyPszowWodzislaw SlaskiJastrzebie-ZdrojSkoczowCieszynRybnikZoryPszczynaBielsko-BialaPrzyworyKrapkowiceKluczborkOlesnoGorzow SlaskiPraszkaWielunZloczewZdunska WolaOzimekDobrodzienLubliniecCzestochowaRadomskoPiotrkow TrybunalskiZabrzeOswiecimKetyAndrychowWadowiceSucha BeskidzkaBytomChorzowKatowiceKrakowTarnowskie GoryZawiercieSzczekocinyJedrzejowKielceSkarzysko-KamiennaRadomPulawyLublinStarachowiceOstrowiec SwietokrzyskiSandomierzTarnobrzegStalowa WolaNiskoJanow LubelskiZamoscBochniaBrzeskoTarnowDebicaRopczyceRzeszowPrzeworskJaroslawPrzemyslMielecKolbuszowaLezajskNowa SarzynaMysleniceMszana DolnaLimanowaNowy SaczGrybowGorliceBieczJasloKrosnoSanok

22 h. 45 min.

Each day

18:30 – 19:15 MannheimSuwalki MannheimDarmstadtFrankfurt am MainGiessenKasselBraunschweigSlubiceSzczecinNowogardKoszalinSlawnoSlupskLeborkWejherowoGdyniaGdanskKolobrzegGorzow WielkopolskiWalczPilaJastrowieCzluchowChojniceCzerskStarogard GdanskiTczewMalborkElblagSzczecinekSwiebodzinPoznanGnieznoWrzesniaKoninKoloKutnoWloclawekPlockZninBydgoszczSwiecieGrudziadzKwidzynInowroclawTorunBrodnicaNowe Miasto LubawskieOstrodaOlsztynBiskupiecMragowoKetrzynGizyckoSzczytnoPiszElkAugustow (podlaskie)Suwalki

24 h. 45 min.

Each day

19:25 – 20:20 MannheimKarlsruhe MannheimKarlsruhe

0 h. 55 min.

Each day

20:15 – 21:15 MannheimFrankfurt am Main MannheimFrankfurt am Main

1 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

20:15 – 21:15 MannheimFrankfurt am Main MannheimFrankfurt am Main

1 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

21:10 – 00:30 MannheimTubingen MannheimHeidelbergKarlsruheStuttgartReutlingenTubingen

3 h. 20 min.

Each day

21:30 – 08:30 MannheimGrenoble MannheimMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgartStrasbourgDijonLyonNimesMontpellierPerpignanFigueresGeronaLloret de MarBarcelonaValenceAvignonAix en ProvenceMarseilleGrenoble

11 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri

21:40 – 23:05 MannheimFrankfurt am Main MannheimDarmstadtFrankfurt am Main

1 h. 25 min.

Each day

22:00 – 13:50 MannheimKobenhavn MannheimHeidelbergDarmstadtFrankfurt am MainHannoverHamburgRodbyNykobing FalsterKobenhavn

15 h. 50 min.

Each day

22:45 – 07:00 MannheimParis MannheimSaarbruckenReimsParisParis

8 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

22:45 – 12:15 MannheimLondon MannheimFrankfurt am MainLiegeBrusselGentLilleLondon

13 h. 30 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri

22:45 – 12:15 MannheimLondon MannheimFrankfurt am MainLiegeBrusselGentLondon

13 h. 30 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun

22:45 – 08:15 MannheimRotterdam MannheimFrankfurt am MainEindhovenUtrechtAmsterdamDen HaagRotterdam

9 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

22:45 – 08:15 MannheimRotterdam MannheimFrankfurt am MainArnhemUtrechtAmsterdamDen HaagRotterdam

9 h. 30 min.

Wed, Thu, Sun

23:00 – 02:00 MannheimHeilbronn MannheimKarlsruheHeilbronn

3 h. 0 min.

Wed

23:30 – 06:30 MannheimParis MannheimSaarbruckenMetzParis

7 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

23:45 – 06:30 MannheimPraha MannheimPlzeňPraha

6 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

23:55 – 01:00 MannheimKarlsruhe MannheimKarlsruhe

1 h. 5 min.

Thu

Attention! The bus timetable for ZOB, Heinrich-von-Stephan str. in the city of Mannheim contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Mannheim

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information