• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 91 Poltavskaya str.

Bus Station, 91 Poltavskaya str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:30 – 05:00 KrasnohradMelitopol KrasnohradDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

4 h. 30 min.

Fri

02:45 – 11:50 KrasnohradMariupol KrasnohradNovomoskovskDniproPavlohradPershotravensk (Dnipropetrovska obl.)Pokrovsk (Donetska obl.)SelidoveKurakhoveVuhledarVolnovakhaMariupol

9 h. 5 min.

Each day

02:45 – 09:20 KrasnohradMariupol KrasnohradNovomoskovskDniproZaporizhiaKomyshuvakhaOrikhiv (Zaporizhska obl.)Mariupol

6 h. 35 min.

Each day

02:45 – 09:40 KrasnohradBerdyansk KrasnohradNovomoskovskDniproZaporizhiaKomyshuvakhaOrikhiv (Zaporizhska obl.)TokmakBerdyansk

6 h. 55 min.

Each day

02:45 – 12:20 KrasnohradSievierodonetsk KrasnohradNovomoskovskDniproPavlohradLozovaKramatorskSlavianskKrasnyi LymanKreminna (Luhanska obl.)Rubizhne (Luganska obl.)Sievierodonetsk

9 h. 35 min.

Each day

05:05 – 06:40 KrasnohradKharkiv KrasnohradKharkivKharkiv

1 h. 35 min.

Sun

07:55 – 11:10 KrasnohradZaporizhia KrasnohradDniproDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhia

3 h. 15 min.

Each day

08:10 – 09:30 KrasnohradKharkiv KrasnohradPisochinKharkivKharkivKharkiv

1 h. 20 min.

Each day

08:20 – 09:30 KrasnohradKharkiv KrasnohradKharkiv

1 h. 10 min.

Each day

09:25 – 15:20 KrasnohradKryvyi Rih KrasnohradPereschepyneNovomoskovskDniproSofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)Kryvyi Rih

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

11:25 – 15:00 KrasnohradZaporizhia KrasnohradDniproDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhia

3 h. 35 min.

Each day

12:30 – 14:15 KrasnohradKharkiv KrasnohradKharkiv

1 h. 45 min.

Each day

14:40 – 16:10 KrasnohradKharkiv KrasnohradPisochinKharkivKharkivKharkiv

1 h. 30 min.

Each day

18:30 – 20:10 KrasnohradKharkiv KrasnohradPisochinKharkivKharkivKharkiv

1 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:40 – 20:20 KrasnohradKharkiv KrasnohradKharkivKharkiv

1 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:45 – 23:45 KrasnohradKyiv KrasnohradPoltavaLubnyKyiv airport BoryspilKyiv

5 h. 0 min.

Sun

19:10 – 08:30 KrasnohradOdessa KrasnohradDniproDniproZaporizhiaZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)DniprorydneEnerhodarKamianka-DniprovskaVelyka LepetyhaNova KakhovkaKhersonMykolaivKobleveOdessa

13 h. 20 min.

Each day

19:35 – 21:55 KrasnohradDnipro KrasnohradPereschepyneNovomoskovskDnipro

2 h. 20 min.

Each day

22:05 – 07:45 KrasnohradKherson KrasnohradPereschepyneDniproNikopolNovovorontsovkaBeryslavKherson

9 h. 40 min.

Fri

23:40 – 19:30 KrasnohradLviv KrasnohradPoltavaLubnyPyriatynBoryspilHora (Boryspil)KyivKyivKyivZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLviv

19 h. 50 min.

Each day

23:40 – 19:30 KrasnohradLviv KrasnohradPoltavaLubnyPyriatynBoryspilHora (Boryspil)KyivKyivZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLviv

19 h. 50 min.

Each day

23:40 – 19:30 KrasnohradLviv KrasnohradPoltavaLubnyPyriatynBoryspilHora (Boryspil)KyivKyivZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLviv

19 h. 50 min.

Each day

23:40 – 19:30 KrasnohradLviv KrasnohradPoltavaLubnyPyriatynBoryspilHora (Boryspil)KyivKyivZhytomyrBerdychivVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivLviv

19 h. 50 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 91 Poltavskaya str. in the city of Krasnohrad contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Krasnohrad

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation