• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 44А Nezalezhnosti str.

Bus Station, 44А Nezalezhnosti str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
06:00 – 07:55 Sofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)Kryvyi Rih Sofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)Kryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi Rih

1 h. 55 min.

Each day

10:30 – 02:48 Sofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)Moskva Sofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)DniproDniproNovomoskovskKharkivBelgorodKurskOrelTulaMoskva

16 h. 18 min.

Each day

12:30 – 14:40 Sofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)Dnipro Sofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)Dnipro

2 h. 10 min.

Each day

12:40 – 18:00 Sofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)Poznan Sofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)Kryvyi RihKropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLvivKrakowKatowiceWroclawPoznan

29 h. 20 min.

Each day

12:40 – 04:00 Sofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)Lviv Sofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)Kryvyi RihKropyvnytskyiUmanVinnytsiaKhmelnytskyiTernopilLviv

15 h. 20 min.

Each day

13:00 – 14:45 Sofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)Kryvyi Rih Sofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)Kryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi RihKryvyi Rih

1 h. 45 min.

Each day

14:40 – 15:20 Sofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)Kryvyi Rih Sofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)Kryvyi Rih

0 h. 40 min.

Each day

16:40 – 20:05 Sofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)Zaporizhia Sofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)DniproZaporizhia

3 h. 25 min.

Each day

17:40 – 21:05 Sofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)Zaporizhia Sofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)DniproZaporizhia

3 h. 25 min.

Each day

19:05 – 23:20 Sofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)Mykolaiv Sofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)Kryvyi RihKazanka (Mykolaivska obl.)Novyi BuhBashtankaMykolaiv

4 h. 15 min.

Each day

22:40 – 16:00 Sofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)Moskva Sofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)Kamianske (Dniprodzerzhynsk)DniproNovomoskovskKharkivBelgorodKurskOrelTulaMoskva

17 h. 20 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 44А Nezalezhnosti str. in the city of Sofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.) contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Sofiivka (Dnipropetrovska obl.)

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation