By time
By price

Hbf

Hbf: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2017 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
06:25 – 11:45 Bad HersfeldBerlin Bad HersfeldGothaBerlin

5 h. 20 min.

Fri, Sat

06:25 – 11:45 Bad HersfeldBerlin Bad HersfeldEisenachGothaBerlin

5 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sun

09:30 – 14:30 Bad HersfeldKarlsruhe Bad HersfeldFrankfurt am MainMannheimKarlsruhe

5 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed

10:00 – 23:00 Bad HersfeldGrozny Bad HersfeldKasselBremenHamburgAachenKölnDüsseldorfDortmundHammOsnabruckBielefeldHannoverBraunschweigMagdeburgBerlinRostov-na-DonuKrasnodarTbilisskayaKropotkin (Krasnodarskiy kray)ArmavirNevinnomysskMineralnye VodyPyatigorskNalchikBeslanGrozny

61 h. 0 min.

Mon, Sat

11:00 – 17:00 Bad HersfeldHeilbronn Bad HersfeldFuldaWurzburgFrankfurt am Main airportMannheimHeilbronn

6 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

11:30 – 22:30 Bad HersfeldLubeck Bad HersfeldEisenachLeipzigBerlinSchwerinLubeck

11 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

11:50 – 16:50 Bad HersfeldBerlin Bad HersfeldBerlin

5 h. 0 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

11:50 – 22:45 Bad HersfeldLubeck Bad HersfeldEisenachLeipzigBerlinSchwerinLubeck

10 h. 55 min.

Mon

13:30 – 18:00 Bad HersfeldStuttgart Bad HersfeldFrankfurt am MainMannheimKarlsruheStuttgart

4 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu

14:30 – 23:30 Bad HersfeldKherson Bad HersfeldEisenachErfurtJenaGeraLeipzigLvivTernopilKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

33 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

17:35 – 21:15 Bad HersfeldHeidelberg Bad HersfeldAlsfeldFrankfurt am MainFrankfurt am Main airportDarmstadtBensheimHeidelberg

3 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu

17:40 – 21:35 Bad HersfeldLeverkusen Bad HersfeldAlsfeldGiessenSiegenLeverkusen

3 h. 55 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Hbf in the city of Bad Hersfeld contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Bad Hersfeld

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information